Eastern Dog Club - Saturday 12/06/14


Best in Show Mrs. Robert S. Forsyth
Sporting Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Brittanys Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Pointers Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
G S H Pointers Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
G W H Pointers Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
Ch Bay Ret Mr. Paul Campanella
C C Ret Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
F C Ret Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
Gldn Ret Ms. Katherine Gosling (view bio)
Lab Ret Mr. Paul Campanella
Nov Scot Tollers Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Eng Setter Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
Gor Setter Dr. Alvin W. Krause
Irish Setters Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
Irish Setters (sweeps)Ms. Kate Seymour
Irish Rd&Wht Set Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Am Wtr Span Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Boykin Span Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Clum Span Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Black Ckr Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
ASCOB Ckr Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Parti Ckr Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Eng Ckr Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
Eng Sprg Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Field Span Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Ir W Span Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Sussex Span Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Welsh Sprg Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Spinoni Italiani Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Vizslas Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
Weimaraners * Specialty Show Ms. Gretchen K. Schultz
Weimaraners (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Weimaraners (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
W P Griffons Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Wirehaired Vizs Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Hound Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Afghan Hounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Am Eng Coonhoun Ms. Ann H. Roth
Amer Foxhounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Basenjis Ms. Ann H. Roth
Basset H. * Specialty Show Mr. Robert J. Opeka
Basset H. (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Nanette Prideaux
Basset H. (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Nanette Prideaux
Beagles 13 In. Ms. Ann H. Roth
Beagles 13 In. (sweeps)Mr. Robert J. Opeka
Beagles 13 In. (veteran sweeps)Mr. Robert J. Opeka
Beagles 15 In. Ms. Ann H. Roth
Beagles 15 In. (sweeps)Mr. Robert J. Opeka
Beagles 15 In. (veteran sweeps)Mr. Robert J. Opeka
BT Coonhounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Bloodhounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Bluetick Coonhnd Ms. Ann H. Roth
Borzois Ms. Ann H. Roth
L. Dachs. Mr. Robert J. Opeka
Sm. Dachs. Mr. Robert J. Opeka
W. Dachs. Mr. Robert J. Opeka
Eng. Foxhound Ms. Ann H. Roth
Greyhounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Harriers Ms. Ann H. Roth
Ibizan Hounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
I. Wolfhound Ms. Ann H. Roth
N. Elkhound Ms. Ann H. Roth
Otterhounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Petits Bassets Ms. Ann H. Roth
Pharaoh Hounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Plotts Ms. Ann H. Roth
Port Pod Peq Ms. Ann H. Roth
Redbone Coonhnds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Rh. Ridgeback Dr. Alvin W. Krause
Rh. Ridgeback (sweeps)Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Rh. Ridgeback (veteran sweeps)Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Salukis Ms. Ann H. Roth
Sc Deerhounds Ms. Ann H. Roth
Tree Walk Coonhd Ms. Ann H. Roth
Whippets Mr. Michael Leachman (Provisional)
Whippets (sweeps)Mrs. Mary Indeglia
Working Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Akitas Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
A Malamute Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Anat Shepherds Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Bern Mt Dog Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Blk Russian Terr Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Boxers * Specialty Show Mrs. Robert S. Forsyth
Boxers (sweeps)* Specialty Show Mrs. Karen Ontell
Boxers (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Mrs. Karen Ontell
Bullmastiffs Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Cane Corsos Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Chinooks Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Doberman * Specialty Show Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Dogues de Bordx Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
German Pinschers Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
G Schnauzer Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Great Dane Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Gr Pyrenees Mr. James E. Taylor
Gtr Sws Mtn Dogs Mr. James E. Taylor
Komondorok Mr. James E. Taylor
Kuvaszok Mr. James E. Taylor
Leonbergers Mr. James E. Taylor
Mastiffs Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Neapol Mastiff Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Newfoundlands Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
Newfoundlands (sweeps)Ms. Anne Parsons
Newfoundlands (veteran sweeps)Ms. Anne Parsons
Port Water Dogs Mr. James E. Taylor
Rottweiler Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
St. Bernards Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Samoyeds Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio)
Sib Huskies Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Std Schnauzer Mr. James E. Taylor
Tibetan Mastiffs Mr. James E. Taylor
Terrier Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Aire Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Aire Terr (sweeps)Ms. Elizabeth Mattison
Aire Terr (veteran sweeps)Ms. Elizabeth Mattison
Am Stafford Ter Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Aust Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Bed Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Border Ter Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
C Bull Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
W Bull Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Cairn Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Cesky Terriers Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Dan Din Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Sm Fox Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
W Fox Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Glen of Imaal Te Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Irish Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Kerry Bl Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Lakeland Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Std Man Terr Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Mini. Bulls Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Min Schnauzer Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Norfolk Terrier Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Norwich Terrier Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Pars Russell Ter Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Rat Terrier Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Russell Terrier Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Scottish Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Sealyham Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Skye Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
S C Wheaten Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
Staff Bull Terr Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Welsh Terr Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)
West High Wh Ter Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Toy Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Affenpinscher Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
Br Griffon Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
C K Ch Spaniels Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
L C Chihuahuas Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
S C Chihuahuas Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
Chinese Cresteds Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
Toy Span Bl & PC Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Toy Span KC & Rb Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Havanese Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
It Greyhounds Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
Japanese Chin Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
Maltese Mrs. Tammy K. Jackson
Toy Man Terr Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Min Pinscher Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Papillon Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Pekingese Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Pomeranians Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Toy Poodles Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Pugs Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Pugs (sweeps)Ms. Olga K. Evelyn
Pugs (veteran sweeps)Ms. Olga K. Evelyn
Shih Tzu Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
Silky Terr Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
Toy Fox Terr Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
York Terr Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell
Non-Sporting Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Am Eskimo Dogs Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell (Provisional)
Bichons Frises Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Boston Terr Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell (Provisional)
Bulldogs Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
Shar-Pei Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
Chow Chows Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Coton de Tulear Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Dalmatians Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
Finn Spitz Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Fr Bulldog Mr. Desmond J. Murphy
Keeshonden Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Lhasa Apsos Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell (Provisional)
Lowchen Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell (Provisional)
Norw Lundehunds Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Min Poodle Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Std Poodles Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker (view bio)
Schipperkes Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Shiba Inu Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell (Provisional)
Tibetan Spaniels Mr. Jeffery M. Bazell (Provisional)
Tibetan Terr Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Xolos Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
Herding Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Aus Cattle Dogs Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Aust Shepherds Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Beard Collie Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Beaucerons Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Belg Malinois Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Belg Sheepdogs Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Belg Tervuren Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Border Collies Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Bouviers des Fl Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Briards Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Canaan Dogs Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Card W Corgis Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
R Collie Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Sm Collie Ms. Janina K. Laurin (view bio)
Entlebucher Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Finn Lapphunds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
G Shep Dog Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Iceland Sheepdog Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Norwegian Buhund Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
O Eng Sheepdogs Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Pem W Corgis Mrs. Sally George (view bio)
Pol Low Sheepdog Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Pulik Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Pyrenean Shep Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Shet Sheepdogs Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio)
Swed Vallhund Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Miscellaneous Mr. James E. Taylor
Amer Eng Coonhnd Ms. Ann H. Roth (Provisional)
Am Hrls Ter Mr. James E. Taylor
Azawakh Mr. James E. Taylor
Belg Lkns Mr. James E. Taylor
Brgmsco Mr. James E. Taylor
Berger Picard Mr. James E. Taylor
Boerboel Mr. James E. Taylor
Cesky Terriers Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Cirneco Mr. James E. Taylor
Dogo Argtn Mr. James E. Taylor
GBGV Mr. James E. Taylor
Lag Rom Mr. James E. Taylor
Finnish Lapphund Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Mini Amer Shep Mr. James E. Taylor
Norrbottenspets Mr. James E. Taylor
Per Inca Mr. James E. Taylor
Port Pdngo Mr. James E. Taylor
Pumi Mr. James E. Taylor
Russell Terrier Mrs. Sally George (view bio) (Provisional)
Sloughi Mr. James E. Taylor
Boykin Spaniel Mrs. Suzanne Dillin
Span Water Mr. James E. Taylor
Xoloitzcuintli Ms. Sharon R. Lyons
JR SHOW Novice Jr Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW Novice Int Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW Novice Sr Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW Open Jr Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW Open Int Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW Open Sr Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW JMaster Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
JR SHOW BJ Ms. Nanette Prideaux (Provisional)
LUNCH Mr. John R. Boozer III (view bio)

 
  


Return to InfoDog Home Page