Western Reserve Kennel Club, Inc. - Sunday 12/15/2013


Best in Show Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Sporting Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Brittanys James G. Reynolds
Pointers Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
G S H Pointers Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
G W H Pointers Mrs. Vonnie Peterson
Ch Bay Ret Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
C C Ret Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
F C Ret Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Gldn Ret James G. Reynolds
Lab Ret Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Nov Scot Tollers James G. Reynolds
Eng Setter Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Gor Setter Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Irish Setters Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Irish Rd&Wht Set Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Am Wtr Span Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Boykin Span Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Clum Span Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Black Ckr Bud DiDonato (view bio)
ASCOB Ckr Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Parti Ckr Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Eng Ckr Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Eng Sprg Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Field Span Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Ir W Span Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Sussex Span Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Welsh Sprg Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Spinoni Italiani Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Vizslas Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Weimaraners Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
W P Griffons Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Hound Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Afghan Hounds James G. Reynolds
Am Eng Coonhoun Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Amer Foxhounds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Basenjis James G. Reynolds
Basset H. Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Beagles 13 In. Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Beagles 15 In. Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
BT Coonhounds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Bloodhounds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Bluetick Coonhnd Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Borzois James G. Reynolds
L. Dachs. Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Sm. Dachs. Mr. Kent H. Delaney
W. Dachs. Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Eng. Foxhound Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Greyhounds James G. Reynolds
Harriers Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Ibizan Hounds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
I. Wolfhound Mr. Kent H. Delaney
N. Elkhound Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Otterhounds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Petits Bassets Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Pharaoh Hounds James G. Reynolds
Plotts Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Port Pod Peq Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Redbone Coonhnds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Rh. Ridgeback Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Salukis James G. Reynolds
Sc Deerhounds James G. Reynolds
Tree Walk Coonhd James G. Reynolds
Whippets Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Working Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Akitas Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
A Malamute Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Anat Shepherds Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Bern Mt Dog Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Blk Russian Terr Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Boxers Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Bullmastiffs James G. Reynolds
Cane Corsos Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Chinooks Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Doberman * Specialty Show Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Dogues de Bordx Mr. William C. Stebbins
German Pinschers Mr. William C. Stebbins
G Schnauzer Mr. William C. Stebbins
Great Dane Mr. William C. Stebbins
Gr Pyrenees Mr. William C. Stebbins
Gtr Sws Mtn Dogs Mr. William C. Stebbins
Komondorok Mr. William C. Stebbins
Kuvaszok Mr. William C. Stebbins
Leonbergers Mr. William C. Stebbins
Mastiffs Ms. Annella Cooper
Neapol Mastiff Mr. William C. Stebbins
Newfoundlands Ms. Annella Cooper
Port Water Dogs Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Rottweiler Mr. William C. Stebbins
St. Bernards Ms. Annella Cooper
Samoyeds Mr. Terry Stacy
Sib Huskies Ms. Annella Cooper
Std Schnauzer Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Tibetan Mastiffs Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Terrier James G. Reynolds
Aire Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Am Stafford Ter Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Aust Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Bed Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Border Ter Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
C Bull Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
W Bull Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Cairn Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Cesky Terriers Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Dan Din Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Sm Fox Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
W Fox Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Glen of Imaal Te Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Irish Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Kerry Bl Terr Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Lakeland Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Std Man Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Mini. Bulls Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Min Schnauzer Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Norfolk Terrier Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Norwich Terrier Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Pars Russell Ter Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Rat Terrier Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Russell Terrier Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Scottish Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Sealyham Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Skye Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
S C Wheaten Terr Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Staff Bull Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Welsh Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
West High Wh Ter Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Toy Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Affenpinscher Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Br Griffon Mr. Terry Stacy
C K Ch Spaniels Mr. Terry Stacy
L C Chihuahuas Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
S C Chihuahuas Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Chinese Cresteds Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Toy Span Bl & PC Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Toy Span KC & Rb Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Havanese Mr. Terry Stacy
It Greyhounds Mr. Terry Stacy
Japanese Chin Mr. Terry Stacy
Maltese Mr. Terry Stacy
Toy Man Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Min Pinscher Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Papillon Mr. Terry Stacy
Pekingese Mr. Terry Stacy
Pomeranians Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Toy Poodles Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Pugs Mr. Terry Stacy
Shih Tzu Mr. Terry Stacy
Silky Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Toy Fox Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
York Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Non-Sporting Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Am Eskimo Dogs Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Bichons Frises Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Boston Terr Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Bulldogs Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Shar-Pei Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Chow Chows Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Dalmatians Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Finn Spitz Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Fr Bulldog Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Keeshonden Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Lhasa Apsos Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Lowchen Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Norw Lundehunds Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Min Poodle Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Std Poodles Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Schipperkes Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Shiba Inu Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Tibetan Spaniels Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Tibetan Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Xolos Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Herding Mr. William C. Stebbins
Aus Cattle Dogs Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Aust Shepherds Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Beard Collie Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Beaucerons Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Belg Malinois Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Belg Sheepdogs Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Belg Tervuren Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Border Collies Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Bouviers des Fl Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Briards Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Canaan Dogs Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Card W Corgis Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
R Collie Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Sm Collie Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Entlebucher Mr. William C. Stebbins
Finn Lapphunds Mr. William C. Stebbins
G Shep Dog Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Iceland Sheepdog Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Norwegian Buhund Mr. William C. Stebbins
O Eng Sheepdogs Mr. William C. Stebbins
Pem W Corgis Ms. Annella Cooper
Pol Low Sheepdog Mr. William C. Stebbins
Pulik Ms. Annella Cooper
Pyrenean Shep Ms. Annella Cooper
Shet Sheepdogs * Specialty Show Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Shet Sheepdogs (sweeps)Ms. Nancy J. Heinrich
Swed Vallhund Mr. William C. Stebbins
Miscellaneous Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Azawakh Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Belg Lkns Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Brgmsco Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Berger Picard Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Boerboel Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Cirneco Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Coton de T Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Dogo Argtn Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Lag Rom Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Mini Amer Shep Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Per Inca Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Pumi Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Sloughi Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Span Water Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
Wirehair Vizsla Ms. Mary Anne Brocious
JR SHOW Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW Novice Jr Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW Novice Int Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW Novice Sr Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW Open Jr Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW Open Int Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW Open Sr Mr. William C. Stebbins
JR SHOW BJ Mr. William C. Stebbins
OBEDIENCE Mrs. Dianne L. Allen
Obed Novice Novice A Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
Obed Novice Novice B Mrs. Diane M. O'Brien
Obed Open Open A Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
Obed Open Open B Mrs. Dianne L. Allen
Obed Utility Utility A Mrs. Diane M. O'Brien
Obed Utility Utility B Mr. James J. Ham
Obed Opt. Ttlng Begin Novice A Mr. James J. Ham
Obed Opt. Ttlng Begin Novice B Mrs. Dianne L. Allen
Obed Opt. Ttlng Graduate Novice Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
Obed Opt. Ttlng Graduate Open Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
Obed Opt. Ttlng Versatility Mrs. Diane M. O'Brien
LUNCH Mr. Terry Stacy

 
  


Return to InfoDog Home Page