Richland County Kennel Club, Inc. - Saturday 12/14/13


Best in Show Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Sporting Mr. James G. Reynolds
Brittanys Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Pointers Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
G S H Pointers Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
G W H Pointers Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
Ch Bay Ret Bud DiDonato (view bio)
C C Ret Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
F C Ret Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
Gldn Ret Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Lab Ret Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Nov Scot Tollers Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
Eng Setter * Specialty Show Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Eng Setter (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Cassie Allen
Eng Setter (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Cassie Allen
Gor Setter Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Irish Setters Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Irish Rd&Wht Set Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Am Wtr Span Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Boykin Span Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Clum Span Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
Black Ckr Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
ASCOB Ckr Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Parti Ckr Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Eng Ckr * Specialty Show Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
Eng Ckr (sweeps)* Specialty Show Mrs. Christine Mickolick
Eng Ckr (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Mrs. Christine Mickolick
Eng Sprg Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Field Span Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Ir W Span Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Sussex Span Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Welsh Sprg Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Spinoni Italiani Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Vizslas Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Weimaraners Bud DiDonato (view bio)
W P Griffons Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Hound Mr. Donavon Thompson
Afghan Hounds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Am Eng Coonhoun Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Amer Foxhounds Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Basenjis Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Basset H. Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
Basset H. (sweeps)Ms. Tracy Smith
Basset H. (veteran sweeps)Ms. Tracy Smith
Beagles 13 In. Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
Beagles 15 In. Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
BT Coonhounds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Bloodhounds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Bluetick Coonhnd Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Borzois Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
L. Dachs. Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
Sm. Dachs. Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
W. Dachs. Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
Eng. Foxhound Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Greyhounds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Harriers Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Ibizan Hounds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
I. Wolfhound Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
N. Elkhound Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Otterhounds Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Petits Bassets Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Pharaoh Hounds Mr. Terry Stacy
Plotts Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Port Pod Peq Mr. Terry Stacy
Redbone Coonhnds Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Rh. Ridgeback Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Salukis Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Sc Deerhounds Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Tree Walk Coonhd Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Whippets Mrs. Betsy Deans (view bio)
Working Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Akitas Mr. William C. Stebbins
A Malamute Ms. Annella Cooper
Anat Shepherds Ms. Annella Cooper
Bern Mt Dog Ms. Annella Cooper
Bern Mt Dog (sweeps)Mrs. Nancy A. Dinkfelt
Bern Mt Dog (veteran sweeps)Mrs. Nancy A. Dinkfelt
Blk Russian Terr Ms. Annella Cooper
Boxers Mr. William C. Stebbins
Bullmastiffs Ms. Annella Cooper
Cane Corsos Ms. Annella Cooper
Chinooks Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Doberman Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Dogues de Bordx Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
German Pinschers Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
G Schnauzer Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Great Dane Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Gr Pyrenees Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Gtr Sws Mtn Dogs Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Komondorok Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Kuvaszok Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Leonbergers Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Mastiffs Mr. James G. Reynolds
Neapol Mastiff Mr. James G. Reynolds
Newfoundlands Mr. James G. Reynolds
Port Water Dogs Mr. James G. Reynolds
Rottweiler Mr. James G. Reynolds
St. Bernards Mr. Donavon Thompson
Samoyeds * Specialty Show Ms. Annella Cooper
Samoyeds (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Rachel Sigulinsky
Samoyeds (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Rachel Sigulinsky
Sib Huskies Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Std Schnauzer Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Tibetan Mastiffs Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio)
Terrier Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Aire Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Am Stafford Ter Mr. Terry Stacy
Aust Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Bed Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Border Ter Mr. Robert E. Hutton
C Bull Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
W Bull Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Cairn Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Cesky Terriers Mr. Terry Stacy
Dan Din Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Sm Fox Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
W Fox Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Glen of Imaal Te Mr. Terry Stacy
Irish Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Kerry Bl Terr Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Lakeland Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Std Man Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Mini. Bulls Mr. Terry Stacy
Min Schnauzer Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Norfolk Terrier Mr. Terry Stacy
Norwich Terrier Mr. Terry Stacy
Pars Russell Ter Mr. Terry Stacy
Rat Terrier Mr. Terry Stacy
Russell Terrier Mr. Terry Stacy
Scottish Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Sealyham Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Skye Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
S C Wheaten Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Staff Bull Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
Welsh Terr Mr. Terry Stacy
West High Wh Ter Mr. Terry Stacy
Toy Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Affenpinscher Mr. James G. Reynolds
Br Griffon Mr. Kent H. Delaney
C K Ch Spaniels Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
L C Chihuahuas Mr. Robert E. Hutton
S C Chihuahuas Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Chinese Cresteds Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Toy Span Bl & PC Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Toy Span KC & Rb Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Havanese Mr. Robert E. Hutton
It Greyhounds Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Japanese Chin Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Maltese Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Toy Man Terr Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Min Pinscher Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Papillon Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Pekingese Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Pomeranians Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Toy Poodles Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Pugs Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Shih Tzu Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Silky Terr Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Toy Fox Terr Mr. James G. Reynolds
York Terr Mr. James G. Reynolds
Non-Sporting Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Am Eskimo Dogs Ms. Annella Cooper
Bichons Frises Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Boston Terr Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Bulldogs Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Shar-Pei Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Chow Chows Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Dalmatians Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Finn Spitz Ms. Annella Cooper
Fr Bulldog Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio)
Keeshonden Mr. James G. Reynolds
Lhasa Apsos Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Lowchen Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Norw Lundehunds Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Min Poodle Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Std Poodles Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)
Schipperkes Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Shiba Inu Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Tibetan Spaniels Mr. Robert E. Hutton
Tibetan Terr Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Xolos Mr. Kent H. Delaney
Herding Ms. Annella Cooper
Aus Cattle Dogs Mr. Donavon Thompson
Aust Shepherds Mr. William C. Stebbins
Beard Collie Mr. William C. Stebbins
Beaucerons Mr. William C. Stebbins
Belg Malinois Mr. William C. Stebbins
Belg Sheepdogs Mr. William C. Stebbins
Belg Tervuren Mr. William C. Stebbins
Border Collies Mr. Donavon Thompson
Bouviers des Fl Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Briards Mr. Donavon Thompson
Canaan Dogs Mr. Donavon Thompson
Card W Corgis Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Card W Corgis (sweeps)Ms. Katie L. Brooks
Card W Corgis (veteran sweeps)Ms. Katie L. Brooks
R Collie Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Sm Collie Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio)
Entlebucher Mr. Donavon Thompson
Finn Lapphunds Mr. Donavon Thompson
G Shep Dog Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck
Iceland Sheepdog Ms. Annella Cooper
Norwegian Buhund Ms. Annella Cooper
O Eng Sheepdogs Ms. Annella Cooper
Pem W Corgis Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy
Pol Low Sheepdog Mr. Donavon Thompson
Pulik Mr. Donavon Thompson
Pyrenean Shep Mr. Donavon Thompson
Shet Sheepdogs * Specialty Show Mr. Donavon Thompson
Shet Sheepdogs (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Barb Westerman
Swed Vallhund Mr. Donavon Thompson
Miscellaneous Mr. Donavon Thompson
Azawakh Mr. Donavon Thompson
Belg Lkns Mr. Donavon Thompson
Brgmsco Mr. Donavon Thompson
Berger Picard Mr. Donavon Thompson
Boerboel Mr. Donavon Thompson
Cirneco Mr. Donavon Thompson
Coton de T Mr. Donavon Thompson
Dogo Argtn Mr. Donavon Thompson
Lag Rom Mr. Donavon Thompson
Mini Amer Shep Mr. Donavon Thompson
Per Inca Mr. Donavon Thompson
Pumi Mr. Donavon Thompson
Sloughi Mr. Donavon Thompson
Span Water Mr. Donavon Thompson
Wirehair Vizsla Mr. Donavon Thompson
JR SHOW Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW Novice Jr Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW Novice Int Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW Novice Sr Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW Open Jr Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW Open Int Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW Open Sr Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
JR SHOW BJ Mrs. Marissa L. Clark (view bio)
OBEDIENCE Mrs. Diane M. O'Brien
Obed Novice Novice A Mr. James J. Ham
Obed Novice Novice B Mrs. Dianne L. Allen
Obed Open Open A Mr. James J. Ham
Obed Open Open B Mrs. Diane M. O'Brien
Obed Utility Utility A Mrs. Dianne L. Allen
Obed Utility Utility B Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
Obed Opt. Ttlng Begin Novice A Mr. Frank J. Washabaugh
Obed Opt. Ttlng Begin Novice B Mrs. Diane M. O'Brien
Obed Opt. Ttlng Graduate Novice Mr. James J. Ham
Obed Opt. Ttlng Graduate Open Mr. James J. Ham
Obed Opt. Ttlng Versatility Mrs. Dianne L. Allen
LUNCH Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio)

 
  


Return to InfoDog Home Page