Brevard Kennel Club - Thursday 12/15/11


Best in Show Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Sporting Mr. Pete Dawkins
Brittanys Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
Pointers Bud DiDonato (view bio)
G S H Pointers Bud DiDonato (view bio)
G W H Pointers Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Ch Bay Ret Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
C C Ret Mrs. Michele L. Billings
F C Ret David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Gldn Ret David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Lab Ret Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Nov Scot Tollers David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Eng Setter Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Gor Setter Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Irish Setters Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Irish Rd&Wht Set Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Am Wtr Span Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Boykin Span Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Clum Span Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Black Ckr Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
ASCOB Ckr Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
Parti Ckr Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
Eng Ckr Dr. Gareth Morgan-Jones
Eng Sprg Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Field Span Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Ir W Span David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Sussex Span Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Welsh Sprg Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Spinoni Italiani David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Vizslas Bud DiDonato (view bio)
Weimaraners * Specialty Show Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Weimaraners (sweeps)* Specialty Show William Abbey
Weimaraners (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show William Abbey
W P Griffons Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Hound Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Afghan Hounds Allen S. Ewles
Am Eng Coonhoun Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Amer Foxhounds Mr. Pete Dawkins
Basenjis Allen S. Ewles
Basset H. Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Beagles 13 In. Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Beagles 15 In. Mrs. Michele L. Billings
BT Coonhounds * Specialty Show Mr. William Cunningham
BT Coonhounds (sweeps)* Specialty Show Mr. Edd E. Bivin
BT Coonhounds (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Bloodhounds Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Bluetick Coonhnd Mr. William Cunningham
Borzois Allen S. Ewles
L. Dachs. Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Sm. Dachs. Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
W. Dachs. Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Eng. Foxhound Mr. Pete Dawkins
Greyhounds Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Harriers Mr. Pete Dawkins
Ibizan Hounds Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
I. Wolfhound Allen S. Ewles
N. Elkhound Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Otterhounds Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Petits Bassets Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Pharaoh Hounds Allen S. Ewles
Plotts Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Redbone Coonhnds Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Rh. Ridgeback Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Salukis * Specialty Show Allen S. Ewles
Salukis (sweeps)* Specialty Show Mrs. Linda Zaworski
Salukis (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Mrs. Linda Zaworski
Sc Deerhounds Allen S. Ewles
Whippets Allen S. Ewles
Working Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Akitas * Specialty Show Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Akitas (sweeps)* Specialty Show Mr. Ryan Dillman
Akitas (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Mr. Ryan Dillman
A Malamute Mr. Robert J. Caswell
Anat Shepherds Mr. William Cunningham
Bern Mt Dog Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Blk Russian Terr Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Boxers Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Bullmastiffs Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Cane Corsos Mr. Robert J. Caswell
Doberman Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Dogues de Bordx Mr. Robert J. Caswell
German Pinschers Miss Virginia L. Lyne
G Schnauzer Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Great Dane Mr. Robert J. Caswell
Gr Pyrenees Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Gtr Sws Mtn Dogs Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Komondorok Mr. William Cunningham
Kuvaszok Mr. William Cunningham
Leonbergers Mr. William Cunningham
Mastiffs Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Neapol Mastiff Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Newfoundlands Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Port Water Dogs Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Rottweiler * Specialty Show Jay Beyda (DECEASED)
Rottweiler (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Nikki Ehart
Rottweiler (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Nikki Ehart
St. Bernards Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Samoyeds Mr. Robert J. Caswell
Sib Huskies Mr. Robert J. Caswell
Std Schnauzer Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Tibetan Mastiffs Mr. William Cunningham
Terrier Allen S. Ewles
Aire Terr Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Am Stafford Ter Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Aust Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Bed Terr Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Border Ter Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
C Bull Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
W Bull Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Cairn Terr Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Cesky Terriers Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Dan Din Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Sm Fox Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
W Fox Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Glen of Imaal Te Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Irish Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Kerry Bl Terr Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Lakeland Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Std Man Terr Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Mini. Bulls Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Min Schnauzer Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Norfolk Terrier Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Norwich Terrier Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Pars Russell Ter Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Scottish Terr Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Sealyham Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Skye Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
S C Wheaten Terr Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Staff Bull Terr Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Welsh Terr Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
West High Wh Ter Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Toy Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Affenpinscher Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Br Griffon Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
C K Ch Spaniels * Specialty Show Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
C K Ch Spaniels (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Patricia Kanan
C K Ch Spaniels (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Patricia Kanan
L C Chihuahuas Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
S C Chihuahuas Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Chinese Cresteds Mrs. Loraine Boutwell
Toy Span Bl & PC David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Toy Span KC & Rb David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Havanese Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
It Greyhounds Mr. William Cunningham
Japanese Chin Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Maltese David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Toy Man Terr Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Min Pinscher Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Papillon Mr. William Cunningham
Pekingese Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Pomeranians Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Toy Poodles * Specialty Show Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Pugs Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Shih Tzu Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Silky Terr Mr. Edd E. Bivin
Toy Fox Terr Miss Virginia L. Lyne
York Terr Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Non-Sporting Mr. William Cunningham
Am Eskimo Dogs Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Bichons Frises Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Boston Terr Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Bulldogs * Specialty Show Mrs. Caroline Miller
Bulldogs (sweeps)* Specialty Show Andres Rojas
Shar-Pei Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Chow Chows Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Dalmatians * Specialty Show Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Dalmatians (sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Tina Thomas-Batchelor
Dalmatians (veteran sweeps)* Specialty Show Ms. Tina Thomas-Batchelor
Finn Spitz Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Fr Bulldog * Specialty Show Mrs. Glenda P. Dawkins
Fr Bulldog (sweeps)* Specialty Show James Dalton
Keeshonden Mr. Pete Dawkins
Lhasa Apsos Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Lowchen Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Norw Lundehunds Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Min Poodle * Specialty Show Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Std Poodles * Specialty Show Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Schipperkes Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Shiba Inu Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Tibetan Spaniels Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Tibetan Terr Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio)
Xolos Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Herding Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson (view bio)
Aus Cattle Dogs Mr. Pete Dawkins
Aust Shepherds Mr. Pete Dawkins
Beard Collie Mr. Pete Dawkins
Beaucerons Mr. Pete Dawkins
Belg Malinois Mr. Pete Dawkins
Belg Sheepdogs Mr. Pete Dawkins
Belg Tervuren Mr. Pete Dawkins
Border Collies Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Bouviers des Fl Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Briards Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Canaan Dogs Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Card W Corgis Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
R Collie Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Sm Collie Dr. Roger S. Pritchard
Entlebucher Mrs. Michele L. Billings
Finn Lapphunds David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
G Shep Dog Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Iceland Sheepdog David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Norwegian Buhund Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
O Eng Sheepdogs Mr. William E. Usherwood (view bio)
Pem W Corgis Gerald King
Pol Low Sheepdog Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Pulik Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Pyrenean Shep Miss Virginia L. Lyne
Shet Sheepdogs Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo
Swed Vallhund David A. Ojalvo (view bio)
Miscellaneous Mr. William Cunningham
Azawakh Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Belg Laekenois Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Bergamascos Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Boerboels Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Chinooks Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Dogo Argentinos Mr. William Cunningham
Peru Inca Orchid Mr. William Cunningham
Port Podengo Peq Mr. William Cunningham
Pumik Mr. William Cunningham
Rat Terriers Mr. William Cunningham
Russell Terrier Mr. William Cunningham
Sloughi Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Tree Walking Con Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
Wirehair Vizslas Mr. William Cunningham
Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman
JR SHOW Miss Cheslie Pickett
JR SHOW BJ Miss Cheslie Pickett
LUNCH Mrs. Michele L. Billings

 
  


Return to InfoDog Home Page

Data supporting this web has been provided, wholly or in part,by The American Kennel Club.