Top Banner on the Judges Breed Menu

B
R
I
A
R
D
S

JUDGES DIRECTORY
(Sorted By State)

Mr. Linton Moustakis Anchorage, AK
Mrs. Maralyn K. Busse Branchville, AL
Ms. Barbara Beland Edmonton, AL
Mr. Robert L. Ligon (RESIGNED) Dover, AR
Mr. Adriano Bosa Buenos Aires, AR
Mr. Robert Mushet Seaford, Victoria, AU
Mrs. Doreen Duffin Victoria, AU
Mr. Athol David Searston New South Wales, AU
Mrs. Denise Humphries Victoria, AU
Dr. Bruce F. Robertson Glenorie, AU
Mrs. Christina M. Rafton , AU
Mrs. Dianne M. Heslop Queensland, AU
Mrs. Colleen Roberts Sydney, AU
Ms. Connie Redhead South Australia, AU
Mrs. Valerie Joan Hutton New South Wales, AU
Mrs. Linda Buckley Australian Cap. Terr, AU
Ms. Elizabeth Mary Jackson , AU
Mrs. Leah Ryan New South Wales, AU
Mr. Peter Frans Nordstrom NSW, AU
Mrs. Birgit Ferguson South Australia, AU
Mrs. Diane Fenton NSW 2578, AU
Mrs. Joanne McCann Pallara, Queensland, AU
Mr. John Burgess Queensland, AU
Mr. Maurice Roger Le Cussan New South Wales, AU
Mr. Zammit, Dr. Robert, Sidney, AUS 00000 Sidney, AU
Mrs. Eleanor Maitland Echunga, AU
Mrs. Susan Johnson Queensland, AU
Mr. Eric Soti Lewiston, AU
Mr. Wolfgang Schnitzer Lewiston, AU
Mrs. Dianne Hayward Pyalong, Vic, AU
Mr. Fitzgerald, Mrs. Helena, Perth, Western, AUS 6110 Perth, Western, AU
Mr. Mahoney, Mr. Donald J., Mudgee, NSW, AUS 2850 Mudgee, NSW, AU
Mrs. Marie H. Merchant Woodville, South, AU
Dr. Victor J. Haag Phoenix, AZ
Dr. Lee Anthony Reasin Mesa, AZ
Dr. Eleanor A. Waskow Phoenix, AZ (Provisional)
Mrs. Marian Mason Hodesson Tucson, AZ
Mrs. Elaine I. Rigden (DECEASED) Scottsdale, AZ
Dr. Sophia Kaluzniacki Green Valley, AZ
Dr. Arthur R. Sorkin Mesa, AZ
Ms. Denise Dean Parks, AZ
Mrs. Betty Jo Patrick Tucson, AZ
Ms. Gloria Kerr Sahuarita, AZ
Ms. F. Susan Godek Scottsdale, AZ (Provisional)
Mrs. Valerie D Gervais Cobble Hill, BC
Mr. Wayne Morris Thompson Westbank, BC
Mr. Barbara R Watt Victoria, BC
Mr. Savard, Yvonne, Pitt Meadows, BC V3Y1P3 Pitt Meadows, BC
Mr. Jean Du Mont , BE
Mr. Ernest Van den Broeck Meldert, BE
Mr. Pinto, Mr. Celso, Feteral, BRA 73250900 Feteral, BR
Mr. Duarte, Mario Renato Leme, Sao Paulo Sp, 01231 San Paulo, BR
Mr. Del Richards (view bio) Gilroy, CA
Mr. Lowell K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mrs. Lowell (Arlene) K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mr. Howard A. Dullnig Baldwin Park, CA
Dr. Glenn T. Fancy (EMERITUS) Santa Clarita, CA
Mrs. Jean Fancy (EMERITUS) (view bio) Santa Clarita, CA
Mrs. Joan Frailey Yucaipa, CA
Mrs. Christina Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Nicholas L. Kay (RESIGNED) Aliso Viejo, CA
Mrs. Eileen Pimlott (DECEASED) (view bio) Cupertino, CA
Mrs. Thomas F. Powers Arcadia, CA
Mr. Roy Stenmark (EMERITUS) Woodside, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Tom Stevenson Santa Barbara, CA
Mr. Joe Tacker Monterey, CA
Mr. Bill Whaling Palm Springs, CA
Mrs. Helen T. Wittrig Pacific Palisades, CA
Mr. Charles (Chuck) E. Doran ,Jr. Campbell, CA
Mr. Carl J. Anderson Simi Valley, CA
Ms. Dany Canino Simi Valley, CA
Ms. Andrea Georgi Costa Mesa, CA
Mrs. Roz Durham Magalia, CA
Mr. Charles E. Trotter Carmel, CA
Mrs. Marilyn Mayfield (view bio) Camarillo, CA
Mr. Robert J. Caswell Alpine, CA
Mr. Raymond McGinnis Jr. (DECEASED) Upland, CA
Ms. Leslie A. Earl (view bio) Dixon, CA
Mr. David M. Powers Sylmar, CA
Mr. William (Bill) P. Shelton (RESIGNED) Pomona, CA
Dr. Ruby Hertz Oakland, CA
Mr. Donavon Thompson Sacramento, CA
Mrs. Linda J. Churchill Valley Springs, CA
Ms. Terry A. Hansen Marysville, CA
Mrs. Jean L. Richland Riverside, CA
Dr. Jacklyn E. Hungerland (DECEASED) Sacramento, CA
Mr. Graffmann, Mrs. Deborah, Ontario, CN 00000 Ontario, CA
Ms. Peri D. Norman Los Angeles, CA (Provisional)
Mrs. Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna Pleasant Hill, CA
Mr. Perks, Ms. Enda, Grand Prairie Ab, CAN T8X 1G6 Grand Prairie Ab, CA
Mrs. Jeanne D. Zuver (view bio) Mount Shasta, CA (Provisional)
Ms. Diane B. Goldman Alameda, CA (Provisional)
Mrs. Sheila Polk Martinez, CA (Provisional)
Mrs. Patricia Ulloa Covina, CA (Provisional)
Mrs. Janice L. McClary Hacienda Heights, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Vincent T. Grosso Banning, CA (Provisional)
Mr. William Bergum Ventura, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Tibben, Nancy, Orton, Ontario, CAN L0N 1N0 Orton, Ontario, CA
Mr. Phil Wendling Tottenham, Ontario, CA
Dr. Suzanne M. Francis Brantford, ONT., CN
Mrs. Eileen Fraser Richmond, B.C., CN
Mr. James Kilgannon Beaumont, Alberta, CN
Mrs. Barbara Knoll Edmonton, Alberta, CN
Mrs. Joyce Ann Moulton Maple Ridge, B.C., CN
Mrs. Audrey Peach Okotoks, Alberta, CN
Mr. John C. Frederick Peddie (view bio) Hamilton Ontario, CN
Mr. Thomas A. Quilley Edmonton, Alberta, CN
Mr. George D Taylor Dugald Manitoba, CN
Mr. Max Magder Cambridge, ON, CN
Mrs. Leslie Belfit British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Grace E. Edwards Ontario, CN
Mr. Henry Moulton Maple Ridge, B.C., CN
Mrs. Doreen Marsh Victoria, B.C., CN
Mrs. Gerona Mac Cuaig Stirling, Ontario, CN
Mr. Bill Walkey Powell River BC, CN
Mr. Bruce Owen Milton Ontario, CN
Mrs. Maida Puterman Ontario, CN
Mrs. Patricia Lanctot Cornwall, ON, CN
Mr. George Bedard Quebec, CN
Ms. Kristen Francis Ontario, CN
Mr. A. John Kearley Nova Scotia, CN
Mrs. M E Betty Papic Sydney, B.C., CN
Mrs. Denise Cornelssen Alberta, CN
Mrs. M. Judith Hunt Alberta, CN
Mr. Charles E. Hunt Alberta, CN
Mr. Christopher Neilson Castleton, ON, CN
Ms. Kim Ramey-LeBlanc Coldwater, ON, CN
Mr. F.M. (Butch) Macdonald Alberta, CN
Mr. Glen Stark Ontario, CN
Mrs. Darle M. Heck Alberta, CN
Mr. Michael Lanctot Cornwall ON, CN
Mrs. Harriet W. Campbell Highlands Ranch, CO
Mr. Arley D. Hussin Arvada, CO
Mr. Robert J. Shreve Greeley, CO
Mrs. Andre B. Schoen Colorado Springs, CO
Mrs. Helen Lee James Littleton, CO
Mrs. Judith (Judi) A. Park Colorado Springs, CO
Ms. Joyce A. Vanek Evergreen, CO
Mrs. Monica Canestrini Wheat Ridge, CO
Dr. Klaus Anselm Denver, CO
Mr. William Rodriguez San Jose, CO
Mr. Perez, Leyda Lucia, Cali, South America, COL Cali, South America, CO
Mrs. Robert (Sara) Futh Washington, CT
Mrs. Dorothy O. Hutchinson Westbrook, CT
Mrs. Edeltraud Laurin Ashford, CT
Mrs. Lynette J. Saltzman Westport, CT
Mr. Stanley S. Saltzman Westport, CT
Lt. Col. William B. Garvey (DECEASED) (view bio) Southbury, CT
Ms. Patricia W. Laurans Newtown, CT
Mrs. Mildred B. Nicoll (RESIGNED) Easton, CT
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza Hamden, CT
Mrs. Cathy H. Daugherty Bethlehem, CT
Mrs. James Edward Clark (DECEASED) Greenwood, DE
Mrs. Marcia A. Foy (EMERITUS) Newark, DE
Mrs. Margaret Everton Worchestershire WR14, EN
Miss Jean Marie Lanning Hampshire, EN
Mr. S. J. Pollock Sunderland, EN
Mr. James C. O'Donnell Berkshire, EN
Mr. Bruce Kilsby Leicestershire, EN
Mr. Michael Quinney Cambridgeshire, EN
Mr. Radley, Mr. Peter, Royston Herts, EN SG8 7DY Royston Herts, EN
Ms. Jenny Snelling Bucks, EN
Ms. Elina Haapaniemi Otarampi, FI
Mrs. Arlene F. Benko (view bio) Cape Coral, FL
Mrs. Michele L. Billings Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mrs. Keke Kahn Sarasota, FL
Mr. Donald M. Booxbaum Jensen Beach, FL
Mrs. Lee Canalizo Palm Harbor, FL
Mr. Chester F. Collier (DECEASED) Wellington, FL
Ms. Arlene A. Czech Naples, FL
Mrs. Carol D. Duffy Vero Beach, FL
Mrs. Patricia A. Gellerman Oldsmar, FL
Mr. Joseph E. Gregory Vero Beach, FL
Mr. Warren H. Johnson (EMERITUS) Fanning Springs, FL
Mrs. Jane G. Kay West Palm Beach, FL
Ms. Denny Kodner (RESIGNED) Naples, FL
Mr. Joe V. Mellor Delray Beach, FL
Ms. Doris H. Miller (view bio) Fanning Springs, FL
Mrs. Lenora M. Riddle Singer Island, FL
Dr. Sheldon S. Rennert (DECEASED) Sarasota, FL
Mr. Pete Dawkins Altoona, FL
Mr. Nick Agliano (DECEASED) Tampa, FL
Mrs. Shirley R. Triplett West Palm Beach, FL
Ms. Barbara D. Zimmerman Ocala, FL
Mrs. Alice Davis Parrish, FL
Mr. Donald Davis Parrish, FL
Mrs. Dorothy N. Collier Wellington, FL
Ms. Helen W. Gleason Hudson, FL
Mr. George J. Heitzman (view bio) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Ms. Chantal Andrew (view bio) Ocala, FL
Mrs. Margaret Carole Jeffery (view bio) Viera, FL
Mr. Eric J. Ringle (view bio) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Ms. Alice J. Bixler Summerfield, FL
Mr. Carlo Perez Tosta Miami Beach, FL
Mrs. Joan C. Scholz (EMERITUS) (view bio) Hypoluxo, FL
Mr. Christopher Tilghman Neale Alachua, FL
Mrs. Melanie D. Williams Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
Mrs. Roberta L. Campbell Ocala, FL
Mrs. Leah R. James Havana, FL (Provisional)
Mr. Patrick Jacoulot Les Fins, FR
Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia Roswell, GA
Mrs. Jean Fournier Calhoun, GA
Dr. J. Donald Jones (view bio) Marietta, GA
Mr. Edward P. McNamee Cartersville, GA
Mr. Robert J. Moore Decatur, GA
Mrs. Kathleen Steen Alpharetta, GA
Mrs. Myron (Corky) Gauger Perry, GA
Mrs. Margaret Shappard Fayetteville, GA
Mr. Thomas A. Kilcullen Newnan, GA
Mr. William F. Hixson (DECEASED) Pleasant Hill, IA
Mrs. Duvella Kusler Potlatch, ID
Col. Harold R. Brizee (view bio) Boise, ID
Mrs. Connie Bosold Sherrard, IL
Mr. Clifford L. Ganson Peoria, IL
Mr. Dale McMackin Troy, IL
Mrs. Francine W. Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Mr. David Behrens Monee, IL
Mrs. Edna K. (Katie) Gammill Lerna, IL
Mr. James W. Maloney Cherry Valley, IL
Mrs. Dorothy K. Christiansen Homer Glen, IL
Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio) Sherrard, IL
Mrs. Cindy Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mr. Brian Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mr. Anne Riba Libertyville, IL
Mr. William E. Usherwood Springfield, IL (Provisional)
Dr. James R. Brillhart Indianapolis, IN
Mr. Lawson A. Williams Rome, IN
Ms. Carol Anne Kriesel Michigan City, IN
Mr. Robert R. Frost Greenfield, IN
Mrs. Evie Sullivan Indianapolis, IN (Provisional)
Mr. Anthony KillyKeen Doyle Co Cavan, IR
Mr. Patrick Sheehy Limerick, IR
Mr. Toman, Mrs. Frances, Armagh, IRE BT65 5BB Armagh, IR
Mr. Michael Forte Dublin, IR
Mr. John R Walsh County Kildare, IR
Mr. Long-Doyle, Mr. Austin, County Wicklow, IRE County Wicklow, IR
Mr. Dempsey, Ms. Pia, Meelick, Co. Clare, IRE Meelick, Co. Clare, IR
Dr. Agnes Ganami-Kertes Tel-Aviv, IS
Mr. Raffaello Marriotti Florence, IT
Mr. Marzio Carlo Santopietro 20144 Milan, IT
Mr. Kamiya Tomoyoshi Fukuoka City, JA
Mr. Yoshiki Nambu Kanagawa-Ken, JA
Mr. Hiroshi Kamisato , JP
Mr. Kouichi Fujimoto Saitama, JP
Mr. Hitoshi, Mr. Sayama, Ibaraki, JPN 3113434 Ibaraki, JP
Mr. Mariko Harase Kiryu, Gunma, JP
Mr. Chie Ejima Mie Prefecture, JP
Mrs. Judith Goodin Leavenworth, KS
Ms. Ruth Tessendorf Topeka, KS
Prof. Douglas C. Taylor Roeland Park, KS
Ms. Edweena (Teddy) McDowell Olathe, KS
Dr. Richard F. Greathouse Louisville, KY
Dr. Theo Kjellstrom (DECEASED) Lexington, KY (Provisional)
Mr. Emmett E. Wiseman (DECEASED) Paducah, KY
Mr. Clinton M. Harris LaGrange, KY
Mrs. Fay Dorval Haupt Louisville, KY
Mr. Raymond P. Gillen (RESIGNED) Baton Rouge, LA
Dr. Sam F. Burke Jr. Shreveport, LA
Mr. Lee Brown Metairie, LA
Mr. Henry L. Gregory Pearl River, LA
Miss Anna Mae Forsberg Ashland, MA
Mr. John H. Honig (DECEASED) Worcester, MA
Mr. Norman B. Kenney Westford, MA
Ms. Charlotte Clem McGowan Newton, MA
Mr. Lester R. Mapes Monson, MA
Mr. P. Levi Marsman S. Easton, MA
Mr. Robert C. Thomas Southborough, MA
Mrs. Robert C. (Carolyn) Thomas Southborough, MA
Mrs. Evelyn (John H.) Honig Worcester, MA
Dr. Thomas M. Davies Brimfield, MA
Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck Mansfield, MA
Mr. Paul F. Willhauck Mansfield, MA
Ms. Judy A. Harrington Monson, MA
Mrs. Patricia A. Mowbray-Morgan Lanesboro, MA
Mrs. Roberta C. Davies Brimfield, MA
Mr. Thomas W. Coen Alford, MA (Provisional)
Mr. Melbourne T. L. Downing (DECEASED) Timonium, MD
Mrs. Patricia A. Hess Accokeek, MD
Mrs. Lydia Coleman Hutchinson Middletown, MD
Mr. Nathaniel Horn Columbia, MD
Mr. Ron Murphy Elkton, MD
Mr. Arnold L. Woolf Auburn, ME
Mr. Jose Luis Garcia De Los Pinos 18 D.F., ME
Mr. Elizardo Valadez Mexico City, ME
Mr. Maria C.(Conny) Gutierrez-Otero Pedregal 2, ME
Mr. Carl Gene Liepmann (view bio) Flushing, MI
Ms. Mary Anne Brocious Milford, MI
Mr. John A. Studebaker Richland, MI
Mr. William C. Stebbins Howell, MI
Mr. Rick Gschwender Oxford, MI
Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine Ann Arbor, MI
Mrs. Janet Turnage Nahikian Coloma, MI
Mrs. Debra Long Gschwender Oxford, MI
Mrs. Sharon Ann Redmer Whitmore Lake, MI (Provisional)
Mrs. Helen Miller Fisher Lake Elmo, MN
Ms. Beverly Capstick Monticello, MN
Ms. Patricia A. Jung Mendota, MN (Provisional)
Dr. Robert J. Berndt Springfield, MO
Mrs. Dorothy M. McNulty St. Joseph, MO
Mr. Paul (Pogo) A. Thomann St. Louis, MO
Ms. Linda Robey (view bio) High Ridge, MO
Mr. Larry Adams (view bio) High Ridge, MO
Mr. Don Rogers Hattiesburg, MS
Ms. Nancy Shaffer Smith Red Lodge, MT
Mr. Max Brzezinski-Sourasky Tecamachalo, MX
Mr. Ricardo F. Saldana (view bio) Mateo Atenco Mex Cty, MX
Mr. Brian Phillips (INACTIVE) Cary, NC
Dr. Harry Smith Durham, NC
Mr. James R. White Newport, NC
Dr. Daniel W. Fleitas Charlotte, NC (Provisional)
Mr. Jack A. Dexter Wilmington, NC
Mr. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mrs. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mr. William J. Bailey Sparta, NC
Mrs. Shirley M. Uphouse (view bio) Marble, NC
Ms. Linda C. More (view bio) Cary, NC
Mr. Michael Greenberg Yanceyville, NC
Mrs. Jacqueline L. Stacy Chapel Hill, NC
Mr. Robert H. Slay Cary, NC
Ms. Connie Alexander Kernersville, NC
Ms. Minna-Liisa Koltes Ennice, NC
Mr. Doedijns, Rony, 3292 Lc Strijenses, NET 3292 Lc Strijenses, NE
Mrs. Barbara Ann Brooks Merrimack, NH
Mr. Raymond V. Filburn Jr. Newmarket, NH
Mr. Thomas J. Feneis Freehold, NJ
Mrs. Vera (Bunny) Hyman (DECEASED) Jersey City, NJ
Mrs. Anitra Cuneo Belle Mead, NJ
Mrs. Terry M. DePietro Howell, NJ
Mr. Lawrence C. Terricone Basking Ridge, NJ
Mrs. Marjorie A. Tuff Freehold, NJ
Mr. Robert W. Greitzer (DECEASED) Pequannock, NJ
Mr. Kenneth L. Rayner Jr. Hamilton, NJ
Ms. Jacqueline Rusby (view bio) Can J3v 4b8, NJ
Mr. H. M. Cresap (DECEASED) Sandia Park, NM
Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk Santa Fe, NM (Provisional)
Mrs. Berit Foss Oslo, NO
Mr. Don Wallace Dartmouth, NS
Mrs. Bettie L. Krause Henderson, NV
Ms. Laura V. Wills Las Vegas, NV
Mrs. Judy A. Doniere (view bio) Henderson, NV (Provisional)
Mrs. Estelle B. Cohen (EMERITUS) Oyster Bay, NY
Mr. Victor Clemente Peekskill, NY
Mrs. Kathleen Kanzler Chateaugay, NY
Mrs. Nancy P. Riley Millport, NY
Mr. R. Stephen Shaw (DECEASED) Westbury, NY
Col. Jerry H. Weiss Huntington, NY
Mr. Ralph (Sonny) Ambrosio (view bio) Newburgh, NY
Mr. Thomas R. Squicciarini Massapequa Park, NY
Mrs. Barbara A. Pessina Putnam Valley, NY (Provisional)
Mrs. Dianne J. Tyssen Invercargill 9521, NZ
Ms. Bridget Smeeton Fielding, 5600, NZ
Mr. Dale Wilkinson Lower Hutt, 6009, NZ
Mr. Gary Edward Doyle (view bio) Christchurch, NZ
Mr. Geoffrey Whitfield Otaki, NZ
Mr. Maureen Boyd Wellington, NZ
Mrs. J.C. Mc Erlane-Morris Auckland, NZ
Mr. Donald C. Carter (DECEASED) Morrow, OH
Dr. Bernard L. Esporite (DECEASED) North Canton, OH
Mrs. Sondra Joy Esporite North Canton, OH
Mr. Robert E. Fetter Lima, OH
Mrs. Paula Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Roger R. Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Joseph Heine Cincinnati, OH
Mr. C. P. (Chuck) Herendeen (DECEASED) (view bio) Broadview Heights, OH
Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli Thornville, OH
Mr. Joseph Mecera Elyria, OH
Mr. Gerald Schwartz Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Meredith Johnson-Snyder Galena, OH
Mr. Ronald E. Hilliard Fowler, OH
Mrs. Neena L. VanCamp Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Joe Holava N. Ridgeville, OH
Ms. Shelley S. Hennessy Toledo, OH
Mr. Gregg D. Caliendo Columbus, OH
Mrs. Donna J. Francis Chardon, OH
Mrs. Sandra J. Wolfskill Chardon, OH
Mr. Tom Hale Cable, OH
Ms. Kathryn Lanam Negley, OH
Mrs. Carolyn A. Herbel Putnam, OK
Mr. Norman L. Herbel (DECEASED) Putnam, OK
Mr. Fred C. Bassett Broken Arrow, OK
Mrs. Ann M. Gray Vinita, OK (Provisional)
Mr. John Lusk Ontario, ON
Mr. Foulds, Marilyn, Thunder Bay, ONT P7C4V1 Thunder Bay, ON
Mr. Symington, Susan, Acton, ONT L7J 2L8 Acton, ON
Mr. Farnandeze S. Cartwright Lake Oswego, OR
Mr. Robert Stein (view bio) Grants Pass, OR
Mrs. Margaret L. Braun (EMERITUS) Portland, OR
Mr. Chuck Murray Estacada, OR
Mr. John M. Rowton (view bio) Corbett, OR
Mrs. Patricia (Pat) Hastings Aloha, OR
Dr. Dale D. Simmons Beaverton, OR (Provisional)
Mr. Thomas La Fean Bennett Lancaster, PA
Mrs. Virginia Sullivan Hampton Doylestown, PA
Mr. H. Anthony Hodges (EMERITUS) Bolivar, PA
Mr. Carl B. May Jr.(EMERITUS) Elverson, PA
Mr. J. Council Parker (DECEASED) Chadds Ford, PA
Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman (view bio) Moon Township, PA
Mr. Steven D. Gladstone (view bio) Mount Pocono, PA
Mrs. Sandi F. Goldman Pocono Lake, PA
Mr. Lee Herr (INACTIVE) Wampum, PA
Mrs. Marieann Gladstone Tannersville, PA
Mrs. Deborah L. Anthony Girard, PA
Mrs. June A. Penta Greensburg, PA
Mr. David L. Anthony Girard, PA
Mrs. Rosemary Kemp Metro Manila, PH
Mr. Keven Harris Cavite, PH
Dr. Johan Becerra-Hernandez San Juan, PR
Mrs. Nina Maslennikova Moscow, RU
Mr. Ivor C. Snaith , SA
Mr. Ian Bell Franschhoek, SA
Mrs. Lynne Bell Franschhoek, SA
Mrs. Francesca Browning-Christina Lombardy East, SA
Mrs. Elizabeth Megginson Waterkloof, SA
Mr. Kenneth Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mrs. Edith Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mrs. Teresa Maria Gallo Argentina, SA
Mr. Robert Bruce Jenkins Aston Manor, SA
Mr. Ian R Spangler Happy Valley, SA
Mr. Garfield Franklin Van der Spuy KwaZulu Natal, SA
Mr. Frank L. McCartha Chapin, SC
Mrs. Janet H. Robinson Clover, SC
Mrs. Stephanie Seabrook Hedgepath Lexington, SC
Mr. Teoh, Mr. Eng Hong, Singapore, SIN 00000 Singapore, SI
Mrs. Janet Leslie Buchanan Dalmeny, SK
Mr. Kenneth Edh Tullinge, SW
Mr. Hans Muller Postfach 508, SW
Mr. Jon R. Cole Nashville, TN
Mr. James E. Frederiksen Knoxville, TN
Mr. James E. Noe Knoxville, TN
Mrs. Doris Elaine Werdermann Knoxville, TN
Mr. Houston Clark (view bio) Decatur, TN
Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt Lenoir City, TN
Mr. David Bolus Apison, TN (Provisional)
Mrs. Mildred K. Bryant Denton, TX
Mrs. Tomas (Alane L.) Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mrs. Carolyn B. McKenna Yoakum, TX
Ms. Dorothy D. Nickles (view bio) Ft. Worth, TX
Col. Joe B. Purkhiser San Antonio, TX
Mrs. Patti A. Long Smith Morgan Mill, TX
Mr. Gerald E. Wallin Grapevine, TX
Mr. Robert W. Wilson (DECEASED) Granbury, TX
Mrs. Irene (Edd E.) Bivin Ft. Worth, TX
Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton Kingwood, TX
Mrs. Donna J. Buxton Kingwood, TX
Ms. Marcy R. Spalding Houston, TX
Mrs. Irma S. Fertl Magnolia, TX
Mr. Randall K. Sheets Colleyville, TX
Dr. Gary L. Sparschu Corpus Christi, TX
Mr. Garry K. Newton Richmond, TX
Mr. Bart Miller (view bio) Laredo, TX
Dr. Donald A. Gill Tyler, TX
Mrs. Paul (Beth) Lachnitt Lone Oak, TX
Mrs. Peggy L. Conger Weatherford, TX
Dr. Carol White-Moser Canton, TX
Mrs. Ferelith Somerfield WR13 5JF, UK
Mr. Keith Nathan Annesley, Nottingham, UK
Mrs. Roxanne Petersen Berton (DECEASED) Surry, VA
Mrs. Margaret P. Mickelson Richmond, VA
Lt. Col. Wallace H. Pede Springfield, VA
Mrs. Robert D. Smith St. Stephens Church, VA
Dr. Robert D. Smith St. Stephens Church, VA
Col. William F. Gish Spotsylvania, VA
Dr. Albert P. Bianchi Chesapeake, VA
Mr. Michael H. Faulkner Center Cross, VA
Mr. Charles L. Olvis Bristow, VA
Mrs. Betsy Horn Humer Pungoteague, VA
Ms. Nancy Bodine Powhatan, VA (Provisional)
Mr. Joseph P. Molloy Powhatan, VA (Provisional)
Dr. Robert M. Brown Benton City, WA
Mr. John T. Connolly Spokane, WA
Mrs. Florence Goldenberg Olympia, WA
Mrs. Janet R. Wilcox (DECEASED) Seattle, WA
Mr. Ronald R. Krohne (DECEASED) Mt. Vernon, WA
Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski (view bio) Kent, WA
Mrs. Mavis Cochrane Lesmurdie 6076, WA
Mrs. Lesley E. Hiltz (view bio) Brush Prairie, WA
Ms. Kay A. Reamensnyder Ridgefield, WA
Mrs. Lawrence J. (Janet) Sinclair Spokane, WA
Mrs. Dorothy Welsh Neillsville, WI
Mr. George M. Vukich Elroy, WI
Ms. Joan Graber (DECEASED) Middleton, WI
Side Banner on the Judges Breed Menu

Bottom Banner on the Judges Breed Menu

Back to the InfoDog Home Page

Data supporting this website has been provided, wholly or in part, by The American Kennel Club.