B
O
X
E
R
S

JUDGES DIRECTORY
(Sorted By State)

Mr. Linton Moustakis Anchorage, AK
Mrs. Dody Froehlich Anchorage, AK (Provisional)
Ms. Annella Cooper Eagle River, AK
Mr. Malcolm C. Fellows (DECEASED) Cullman, AL
Ms. Christine Salyers Anderson Hot Springs, AR
Dr. Robert Zammit Sidney, AU
Mr. Dennis McGreevy Bracken Ridge, Qld., AU
Mr. David Norman Brace Victoria, AU
Mr. Peter Frans Nordstrom NSW, AU
Mr. Eric Soti Lewiston, AU
Mr. Clay Coady Paradise Valley, AZ
Mr. Norman L. Patton Mesa, AZ
Dr. Lee Anthony Reasin (view bio) Mesa, AZ
Mrs. Marian Mason Hodesson Tucson, AZ
Mrs. Loraine Boutwell Scottsdale, AZ
Mr. Robert J. Edison Tucson, AZ
Mrs. Arlene Rubenstein Flagstaff, AZ
Mr. Bruce E. Voran Strawberry, AZ
Ms. F. Susan Godek (view bio) Scottsdale, AZ
Ms. Denise Dean (view bio) Parks, AZ
Ms. Gloria Knapp (view bio) Apache Junction, AZ
Ms. Lin Jensen Scottsdale, AZ
Mrs. Judith Voran Strawberry, AZ
Mr. Carlos Rojas (view bio) Scottsdale, AZ
Ms. Patricia Taylor (view bio) Mesa, AZ
Dr. Mary-Helene (Mimi) Brown Phoenix, AZ
Ms. Lynn Jech (view bio) Tolleson, AZ (Provisional)
Mrs. Diane R. Landstrom Litchfield Park, AZ
Ms. Gloria Kerr (view bio) Sahuarita, AZ
Mrs. Dixie McCauley Chandler, AZ
Mr. Ernest Van den Broeck Meldert, BE
Mr. de Vasconcelos, Jose Luiz Cunha, RIO DE JANEIRO, BRA 2054 Rio DE Janeiro, BR
Mrs. Cathy Dugan Shingle Springs, CA
Ms. Marsha Banks Winnetka, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Michael A. Brophy (view bio) Moorpark, CA
Mrs. Mari J. Hayhurst Alpine, CA
Ms. Pamela F. Winter Anaheim, CA
Mrs. Roberta (Bert) Rettick Petaluma, CA
Mr. Charles S. Aronstam (DECEASED) Atherton, CA
Mr. Bob D. Bender Sacramento, CA
Mr. William Bergum Ventura, CA
Mr. O. M. Capodice Cherry Valley, CA
Mrs. Jeraldeen R. Crandall (view bio) Banning, CA
Mr. Lowell K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mrs. Lowell (Arlene) K. Davis LaVerne, CA
Mr. Arthur J. Davison Murrieta, CA
Mr. Howard A. Dullnig Baldwin Park, CA
Dr. Glenn T. Fancy Santa Clarita, CA
Mrs. Jean Fancy (view bio) Santa Clarita, CA
Mrs. Joan Frailey (DECEASED) Redlands, CA
Mr. Edward M. Gilbert Jr. (view bio) Paradise, CA
Mrs. Mabel (Jinx) M. Gunville Murrieta, CA
Mrs. Christina Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Stephen J. Hubbell Weaverville, CA
Mr. Ted A. Nichols Santa Ana Heights, CA
Mrs. Doris A. Oliphant Westminster, CA
Mr. John C. Ramirez Downey, CA
Mrs. Lou Richardson Nelson Riverside, CA
Mr. Clinton P. Sherburne Auburn, CA
Mr. Joe Tacker Monterey, CA
Mrs. Donna A. Ward Whittier, CA
Mrs. Doris Elaine Werdermann Foster City, CA
Mr. Bill Whaling Palm Springs, CA
Mrs. Rosmarie Blood Sacramento, CA
Mr. Charles (Chuck) E. Doran Jr.(EMERITUS) Campbell, CA
Mr. Vincent T. Grosso Banning, CA
Mr. Carl J. Anderson (view bio) Simi Valley, CA
Mr. Freeman C. Claus Tustin, CA
Mrs. Eva M. Harris Sun Valley, CA
Mrs. Jeanne M. Cook Frazier Martinez, CA
Mr. Charles E. Trotter Carmel, CA
Mr. Bruce R. Schwartz Los Angeles, CA
Mrs. Mickey L. Polimeni (view bio) Vista, CA
Mrs. Judith V. Daniels Acton, CA
Mrs. Frances G. Cazier North Hollywood, CA
Mr. Vincent G. Mulligan Petaluma, CA
Mr. Robert J. Caswell Alpine, CA
Mrs. Connie A. Hunter Merced, CA
Mrs. Margaret "Maggie" Alhino Castro Valley, CA
Mr. Thomas J. Tracy Santa Rosa, CA
Mr. Burton J. Yamada (view bio) Blue Jay, CA
Mrs. Phyllis Wilson Del Muro San Clemente, CA
Ms. Sylvia M. Hammarstrom Sebastopol, CA
Mrs. Eva E. Berg (view bio) Moraga, CA
Dr. Wanda V. Spediacci (view bio) Hayward, CA
Mrs. Jeanne D. Zuver (view bio) Mount Shasta, CA
Mrs. Kimberly Meredith-Cavanna Pleasant Hill, CA
Mr. William (Bill) P. Shelton Pomona, CA
Mrs. Duana L. Young Concord, CA
Mr. Darryl Vice Palm Springs, CA
Dr. Ruby Hertz Oakland, CA
Mr. William H. Goff Novato, CA
Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter Carmel, CA
Mr. Donavon Thompson Sacramento, CA
Mr. Richard G. Beauchamp (DECEASED) Cambria, CA
Ms. Carolyn I. Alexander (view bio) Corral De Tierra, CA
Mr. Adrian W. Woodfork Sacramento, CA
Ms. Frandel Brown Fresno, CA
Dr. David T. Hayhurst Alpine, CA
Mr. Philip K. Freilich (view bio) Martinez, CA
Ms. Sharon M. Zaker Woodland Hills, CA
Mr. Glen Lajeski Cloverdale, CA
Mr. David W. Webb Cathedral City, CA
Mrs. Sandra P. Hickson San Bruno, CA
Ms. Maryann Wilson (view bio) Menifee, CA (Provisional)
Mr. John P. Wade Loomis, CA
Ms. Louise E. Dorr Santa Rosa, CA
Mr. Mike Shea (DECEASED) Redlands, CA (Provisional)
Mr. Robert S. Matchett (RESIGNED) Riverside, CA
Mr. Roy Stenmark Woodside, CA
Ms. Dany Canino Simi Valley, CA
Mr. Dick Webb Joshua Tree, CA
Mr. Peter J. Delano Monarch Beach, CA
Mr. Maurice L. Tougas (DECEASED) Winnipeg, CA
Mr. Rudy Munoz (RESIGNED) Spring Valley, CA
Ms. Enda Perks Grand Prairie Ab, CA
Mrs. Betty-Anne Stenmark Woodside, CA (Provisional)
Ms. Janet Cohen Fallbrook, CA (Provisional)
Ms. Susan Quesnel (view bio) Vernon, CN
Mr. Richard Paquette Ontario, CN
Ms. Cheryl Paterson (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Joe Lobb Ontario, CN
Mrs. Wendy Maisey Alberta, CN
Mrs. Janet Lobb Ontario, CN
Mr. Richard Lopaschuk (view bio) Cranbrook, Bc, CN
Ms. Mary Spinelli Nova Scotia, CN
Mrs. Shirley Bell (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Sharon V. Derrick Alberta, CN
Mrs. Letitia Bett Ontario, CN
Mr. Charles Bett Ontario, CN
Mr. F.M. (Butch) MacDonald Alberta, CN
Mr. Mike Jackman Ontario, CN
Mr. Raymond R. Goldstone Surrey, BC, CN
Mrs. Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat Arg, CN
Mrs. Shirley D. Limoges Ontario, CN
Miss Virginia L. Lyne British Columbia, CN
Miss Mike Macbeth Stouffville, Ontario, CN
Mr. A.C.(Tony) Monk Mississauga, Ontario, CN
Mr. John C. Frederick Peddie (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. James G. Reynolds Ontario, CN
Mr. Leslie B. Rogers Langley, BC, CN
Mr. Lawrence E. Stanbridge (DECEASED) Ontario, CN
Mr. R. William Taylor (RESIGNED) Quebec, CN
Mrs. Phyllis M. Wolfish Ontario, CN
Mr. Fred J. Heal (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Paul Odenkirchen Ontario, CN
Mrs. Janet Leslie Buchanan (view bio) Saskatchewan, CN
Mr. Max Magder Ontario, CN
Mr. Walter Pinsker British Columbia, CN
Mr. Michael G. Hill St. Thomas, Ontario, CN
Mrs. Geraldine R. Taylor Manitoba, CN
Mr. Jamieson (Rick) R. Glendinning British Columbia, CN
Dr. John A. Reeve-Newson (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mrs. Thora P. Brown Ontario, CN
Mr. David R. Denis (view bio) BC, CN
Mrs. Leslie Belfit British Columbia, CN
Mr. David Mc Intyre New Brunswick, CN
Dr. Michael J. Woods NL, CN
Mr. Brian Taylor Ontario, CN
Mrs. Donna M. Cole British Columbia, CN
Mr. Douglas Windsor Ontario, CN
Mrs. Cheryl Myers-Egerton (view bio) New Brunswick, CN
Mr. Edgar L. Bajona (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mr. Michael Shoreman Ontario, CN
Mr. Allan Brown Ontario, CN
Mrs. Marilynn Mincey (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Terry B. Carter Calgary, Alberta, CN
Mr. Frederick N. Dewsbury (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mrs. Sue-Ellyn Rempel Manitoba, CN
Mr. Neil W. Graves Calgary, Alberta, CN
Mrs. Elaine L. Whitney Ontario, CN
Mr. Robert J. Whitney Ontario, CN
Mr. Jack H. Ireland Ontario, CN
Mr. Donald Fitzsimmons Ontario, CN
Mr. Peter J. Machen Ontario, CN
Mr. Martin D. Doherty Ontario, CN
Mrs. Monika Pinsker British Columbia, CN
Mr. Charles Cyopik Ontario, CN
Mr. Henry Moulton Maple Ridge, B.C., CN
Mr. Michel Chaloux PQ,, CN
Mrs. Joan E. Beech Ontario, CN
Mrs. Gerona Mac Cuaig Stirling, Ontario, CN
Mr. Edward Wild (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mrs. Susan M. Badick Alberta, CN
Dr. Everett K. Mincey (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mr. Douglas Gaudin Ontario, CN
Mr. Alan E. Bennett Ontario, CN
Mr. Melvin Beech Ontario, CN
Mr. Richard Edwin Lake Ontario, CN
Mr. Bruce Owen Milton Ontario, CN
Mrs. Maida Puterman Milton Ontario, CN
Mr. Guy Jeavons (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Linda Millman (DECEASED) (view bio) Hamilton, Ontario, CN
Ms. V. Ann Hennigan BC, CN
Mrs. Avery Gaudin Ontario, CN
Mr. Wayne Morris Thompson Westbank BC, CN
Ms. Jacqueline Rusby (view bio) Quebec, CN
Mrs. Patricia Lanctot (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Kristen L. Francis (view bio) Port Robinson, Ont., CN
Mr. Harold J. Pybus British Columbia, CN
Ms. Wendy L. Paquette Ontario, CN
Mr. William D (Sandy) Gunn (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Thomas J. Touzel Ontario, CN
Mrs. Olga Gagne Ontario, CN
Ms. Cheryl W. Stuber Alberta, CN
Mrs. Denise Cornelssen Alberta, CN
Ms. Yvonne Savard (view bio) Brittish Columbia, CN
Mr. Donald J. Emslie Surrey, BC, CN
Ms. Jean (Judy) Jury London, Ontario, CN
Mr. G. Timothy Doxtater Surrey, BC, CN
Mr. Thomas Alexander Manitoba, CN
Ms. Cecilia (Cec) Ringstrom Alberta, CN
Mr. Michael Lanctot (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. Stephen Dainard Ontario, CN
Mr. Thomas Nesbitt (view bio) Ontario, CN
Ms. Rita S. Walker Ontario, CN
Ms. Carol Graham Alberta, CN
Mrs. M. Judith Hunt Alberta, CN
Mr. Charles E. Hunt Alberta, CN
Ms. Carmen Haller B.C., CN
Mrs. Margaret S. Jones Shawnigan Lake, B.C., CN
Ms. Judi Shurb British Columbia, CN
Mr. Mark Houston-McMillan Ontario, CN
Ms. Kim Ramey-LeBlanc (view bio) Ontario, CN
Mr. David Markus (view bio) Manitoba, CN
Mrs. Susan Norris-Jones British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Deborah Graffmann (view bio) Kilbride, Ontario, CN
Mr. Ole C. Nielsen Paris, Ontario, CN
Mr. Barbara R Watt Victoria, BC, CN
Mrs. Lynda Berar Calgray, Alberta, CN
Ms. Valerie Hansen Alberta, CN
Ms. V. Cherie Holmes BC, CN
Mr. Robert Rowbotham Ontario, CN
Mr. John B. Ross Ontario, CN
Mr. Brent Wright (view bio) BC, CN
Mr. Jean-Louis Blais (view bio) Quebec, CN
Mr. Glen Stark Ontario, CN
Mrs. Valerie Gervais British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Rosemary Shoreman Ontario, CN
Mr. Len Harfield Ontario, CN
Mr. Michael Gelinas Ontario, CN
Mrs. Sandy Gelinas Ontario, CN
Ms. Donna Conod Ontario, CN
Mr. Ray M. Smith Quebec, CN
Ms. Nancy Popovich Alberta, CN
Dr. Terill S. Udenberg (view bio) BC, CN
Mrs. Darle M. Heck Calgary, Alberta, CN
Ms. Edna St. Hilaire New Westminster, BC, CN
Mr. Ronald S F Mahon Ontario, CN
Mrs. Ainslie Mills (view bio) British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Mavis McClintock British Columbia, CN
Mr. Garry Allan (view bio) BC, CN
Ms. Tempest Deptuch British Columbia, CN
Mr. Mel Saranchuk Lethbridge, AB, CN
Mrs. Lynda Saranchuk Lethbridge, AB, CN
Mrs. Eileen Fraser Richmond, B.C., CN
Mr. James Kilgannon Beaumont, Alberta, CN
Mrs. Eve Whitmore Ontario, CN
Mr. Stanley Whitmore Ontario, CN
Mr. Eugene H.J.H. Phoa Alberta, CN
Mr. John Ross Ontario, CN
Mrs. Antonia Greenwood Ontario, CN
Mr. Merlin J. Van De Kinder (DECEASED) British Columbia, CN
Mrs. Rosina Olifent-Brace Victoria, CN
Mrs. Grace E. Edwards Ontario, CN
Mr. Paul Hudson Ontario, CN
Ms. Bonnie Klompstra Ontario, CN
Mr. Donald Duncan Ontario, CN
Mrs. Doreen Marsh Victoria, B.C., CN
Mr. Bill Walkey Powell River BC, CN
Mr. A. John Kearley Nova Scotia, CN
Mr. Jeremy S. Browne Ontario, CN
Mr. Allen S. Ewles Ontario, CN
Ms. Corinne F. Walker Winnipeg, MB, CN
Ms. Heather Langfeld Oshawa, ON, CN
Mr. Grant Townsend Victoria, BC, CN
Mr. Raymond Lariviere Ontario, CN
Mrs. Patricia Cummins Victoria BC, CN
Ms. Wendy Schira Cambridge, Ontario, CN
Mr. Reid, H Brian, Hampton,NB , CAN E5N 6J7 NB, CN
Mr. William A. Hargreaves Denver, CO
Ms. Patricia Healy Brighton, CO
Mrs. Harriett W. Campbell (RESIGNED) (view bio) Highlands Ranch, CO
Mr. Arley D. Hussin Arvada, CO
Dr. Peter P. Emily Lakewood, CO
Mr. Robert J. Shreve (view bio) Greeley, CO
Mrs. Andre B. Schoen (view bio) Colorado Springs, CO
Mrs. Helen Lee James Littleton, CO
Mr. Stuart R. Rogell (view bio) Denver, CO
Mrs. Judi A. Park Colorado Springs, CO
Ms. Joyce A. Vanek Evergreen, CO
Dr. Sylvia J. Kerr Denver, CO
Mr. Thomson P. Stanfield Jr. (view bio) Commerce City, CO
Mrs. Nancy C. Russell Walsenburg, CO
Mr. Howard E. Engel Brighton, CO
Mr. Ronald V. Horn Greenwood Village, CO
Mrs. Sara L. Karl Colorado Springs, CO
Mr. Edward F. Lyons Jr. Somers, CT
Mr. Chester Spraski Jr. Bozrah, CT
Mr. John L. Anderson Moodus, CT
Mr. Robert H. Futh Washington Depot, CT
Mrs. Robert (Sara) Futh Washington Depot, CT
Mrs. Edeltraud Laurin Ashford, CT
Mr. Stanley S. Saltzman (view bio) Westport, CT
Dr. Kenneth A. Doeg Storrs Mansfield, CT
Mr. Fred G. Ferris Middletown, CT
Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo West Hartford, CT
Mrs. Stephanie N. Abraham Scotland, CT
Ms. Patricia W. Laurans Newtown, CT
Mrs. Madeleine B. Fish Old Saybrook, CT
Mrs. Sheila DiNardo West Hartford, CT
Ms. Peggy F. Esposito (view bio) Milford, CT
Mrs. Lois A. Sanford (view bio) Oakdale, CT
Mrs. Cathy H. Daugherty Bethlehem, CT
Mr. William G. Daugherty Bethlehem, CT
Dr. David H. Abraham Scotland, CT
Ms. Helene Nietsch Newtown, CT
Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza (view bio) Hamden, CT
Ms. Theresa L. Hundt Sandy Hook, CT
Mrs. Terrie Breen Windsor, CT
Mr. Nestor J. Anselmi Seymour, CT
Mrs. Susan M. Carr Tolland, CT
Mrs. Dorothy O. Hutchinson (RESIGNED) Westbrook, CT
Mr. Jerry Kaplan Oxford, CT
Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr. Newark, DE
Mr. George Lucas Frederica, DE
Mrs. Ruth H. Zimmerman Wilmington, DE
Mrs. Joan P. Scott Wilmington, DE
Mrs. Marcia A. Foy Newark, DE
Mr. Michael J. Boothroyd Huddersfield, EN
Mr. Michael Quinney Cambridgeshire, EN
Mr. Frank Wildman Liverpool, EN
Mrs. Margaret Wildman Liverpool, EN
Mr. Peter Radley Royston Herts, EN
Ms. Elina Haapaniemi Otarampi, FI
Ms. Patricia G. Mullen (view bio) Oldsmar, FL
Mr. Christopher Neilson (view bio) Cape Coral, FL
Mr. Louis Auslander Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Mrs. Michele L. Billings (DECEASED) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mrs. Keke Kahn (view bio) Sarasota, FL
Mr. Donald M. Booxbaum Jensen Beach, FL
Mrs. Paula J. Bradley Daytona Beach, FL
Mrs. Lee Canalizo Palm Harbor, FL
Mrs. Patricia A. Gellerman Clearwater, FL
Mr. Edmund Jamison Kauffman Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Jane G. Kay Deland, FL
Mr. Samuel B. Lawrence Orlando, FL
Mr. LaMar Mathis (view bio) Temple Terrace, FL
Mr. Joe V. Mellor Delray Beach, FL
Mr. Howard A. Mickelson Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Eve O. Fisher Stuart, FL
Mrs. Margretta Patterson-Kauffman Sarasota, FL
Mrs. Lenora M. Riddle Riviera Beach, FL
Mr. Richard R. Robshaw Melbourne, FL
Mrs. Lynette J. Saltzman Palm Beach, FL
Mr. Pete Dawkins Altoona, FL
Mrs. Theresa (Terry) Goldman (DECEASED) Oldsmar, FL
Ms. Harriet Pock Wellington, FL
Mrs. Grace A. Black (view bio) Bunnell, FL
Ms. Marcia P. Tucker Leesburg, FL
Mr. William C. Stebbins Port St. Lucie, FL
Mr. Clayton P. Fell Summerfield, FL
Mrs. Sally D. Throckmorton Miami, FL
Mrs. Charlotte P. Patterson Destin, FL
Mr. Richard C. Jeffery (view bio) Viera, FL
Mrs. Beverly A. Vics (view bio) Poinciana, FL
Mrs. Karin B. Ashe (view bio) Deland, FL
Mrs. Marcia Adler Delray Beach, FL
Mr. George E. Marquis Edgewater, FL
Ms. Nikki Riggsbee Valrico, FL
Mrs. Patti Widick Neale Alachua, FL
Mr. Paul F. Willhauck Palm City, FL
Mr. Ronald H. Menaker Jupiter, FL
Mr. Eric J. Ringle Oakland Park, FL
Mr. William Cunningham Oviedo, FL
Mrs. Susan A. Malinowski (DECEASED) The Villages, FL
Mr. Clayton G. Haviland IV West Palm Beach, FL
Mr. William J. Farnan Ormond Beach, FL
Mrs. Linda C. Krukar Brooksville, FL
Ms. Diane R. Mallett Palm Bay, FL
Mrs. Donna Fabian McPhate (view bio) Monticello, FL
Mr. Ronald J. Lambert (view bio) Davenport, FL
Ms. C.L. (Surely) Rawlings Port St. Lucie, FL
Mr. Jay Beyda (DECEASED) St. Cloud, FL
Mr. John J. Madieros Beverly Hills, FL
Mr. Joseph Napolitano Lutz, FL
Ms. Betty C. Frohock North Miami Beach, FL
Lt. Col. Charles W. Ruppert USMC (Ret.)(RESIGNED) (view bio) Edgewater, FL
Mr. George J. Heitzman (RESIGNED) (view bio) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mr. Richard L. Bauer (RESIGNED) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Mrs. Janet Brownlee (view bio) Victoria Aus, FO
Mrs. Anita Duggan (view bio) Co Kilkenny,Ire, FO
Ms. Kathryn A. Roberts Acworth, GA
Dr. Carmen L. Battaglia Roswell, GA
Mr. Don K. Combee Cumming, GA
Mrs. Jean Fournier Calhoun, GA
Dr. J Donald Jones (view bio) Marietta, GA
Mrs. Kathleen Steen Alpharetta, GA
Mrs. Sharon C. Smith Winston, GA
Ms. Audrey Lycan McDonough, GA
Mrs. Cheryl C. Robbins Newnan, GA
Mr. Alberto Berrios (view bio) Acworth, GA
Ms. Susan C. Catlin Kennesaw, GA
Mrs. Terry L. Berrios Acworth, GA
Ms. Pamela DeHetre Loganville, GA
Mr. William L. Hickerson Dalton, GA (Provisional)
Mr. Robert J. Moore (RESIGNED) Decatur, GA
Mrs. Linda D. Caldwell Kapolei, HI
Ms. Gretchen H. Johnson Sioux City, IA
Mr. Donald F. Carmody (RESIGNED) Mt. Pleasant, IA
Mrs. Wyoma M. Clouss (view bio) Meridian, ID
Mr. Rick Gschwender Nampa, ID
Ms. Vera Kollar (view bio) Antioch, IL
Mrs. Hildegarde J. Compton Elgin, IL
Mrs. Beth G. Speich Jerseyville, IL
Mr. Terry W. Temple (view bio) Stillman Valley, IL
Mrs. Francine W. Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Mrs. Edna K.(Katie) Gammill (EMERITUS) Lerna, IL
Mr. James W. Maloney Cherry Valley, IL
Mrs. Lesli R. Valiunas Medinah, IL
Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek Woodridge, IL
Mr. Bernard Schwartz Lake Forest, IL
Mr. Michael Madl Roselle, IL
Mrs. Marcia Feld (view bio) Libertyville, IL
Mrs. Lois E. Olmem McHenry, IL (Provisional)
Mr. Josef Hedl Lake in the Hills, IL
Ms. Penny L. Urban Lockport, IL
Mrs. Chris Walkowicz (view bio) East Moline, IL
Mr. Jay Richardson Elgin, IL
Mrs. Betty (B.J.) Orseno New Lenox, IL
Mr. Dana P. Cline Rockford, IL
Mr. Richard Lashbrook Springfield, IL
Mrs. Cindy Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mr. Brian Meyer Cherry Valley, IL
Mrs. Eleanor Jackson Woodstock, IL (Provisional)
Mr. Ken J. Murray Island Lake, IL
Mrs. Julie Ireland Belvedere, IL
Mr. Richard S. Orseno New Lenox, IL
Mr. Steven L. SeRine Martinsville, IN
Mr. Joseph R. Tomey Huntingburg, IN
Mr. Ralph M. Lemcke Indianapolis, IN
Mrs. Evie Sullivan Indianapolis, IN
Mrs. Nancy Liebes New Caslte, IN
Mrs. Rita J. Rynder Evansville, IN
Mrs. Maredith C. Reggie Kouts, IN
Ms. Nancy S. Amburgey Indianapolis, IN
Mr. Austin Long-Doyle County Wicklow, IR
Mr. Patrick Sheehy Limerick, IR
Mr. Avi Marshak Tel-Aviv, IS
Dr. Agnes Ganami-Kertes Tel-Aviv, IS
Mr. Raffaello Marriotti Florence, IT
Mrs. Jolanda Vandoni Furiosi Milano, IT
Mr. Kamiya Tomoyoshi Fukuoka City, JA
Mr. Yoshiki Nambu Kanagawa-Ken, JA
Mr. Chie Ejima Mie Prefecture, JP
Mr. Kouichi Fujimoto Saitama, JP
Mr. Sayama Hitoshi Ibaraki, JP
Mr. Douglas M. Matson (view bio) Wichita, KS
Mrs. Judith Goodin Leavenworth, KS
Ms. Ruth Tessendorf (EMERITUS) Topeka, KS
Mr. Robert E. Bostrom Overbrook, KS
Prof. Douglas C. Taylor Roeland Park, KS
Ms. Jan C. Sigler Overland Park, KS
Ms. Grace M. Fritz Stilwell, KS (Provisional)
Ms. Vicki E. Allenbrand Gardner, KS (Provisional)
Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman Louisville, KY
Dr. Richard F. Greathouse Taylorsville, KY
Mr. Joseph E. Gregory Simpsonville, KY
Mr. Clinton M. Harris LaGrange, KY
Mrs. Fay Dorval Haupt Louisville, KY
Mr. Eugene W. Haupt (EMERITUS) Louisville, KY
Miss Evalyn Gregory Louisville, KY
Mrs. Betty J. Cline Denham Springs, LA (Provisional)
Mr. Henry L. Gregory Pearl River, LA
Ms. Jane Roppolo Bossier City, LA
Mrs. Gloria Geringer (view bio) Denham Springs, LA
Miss M. Ann Schwartz River Ridge, LA
Mr. Lee Brown Harahan, LA
Mr. Jim C. Briley (view bio) Opelousas, LA
Mrs. Patricia A. Sosa (view bio) Mandeville, LA
Mr. Raymond P. Gillen Baton Rouge, LA
Dr. Sam F. Burke Jr.(RESIGNED) Shreveport, LA
Mrs. Nancy E. Barrett (view bio) Mattapoisett, MA
Mrs. Richard L. Bonnell Orleans, MA
Mr. Charles J. Foley Dedham, MA
Dr. May S. Jacobson Sudbury, MA
Ms. Charlotte Clem McGowan Newton, MA
Mr. Lester R. Mapes Monson, MA
Mr. P. Levi Marsman (view bio) S. Easton, MA
Mrs. Robert C (Carolyn) Thomas Southborough, MA
Dr. Louis G. Bond South Grafton, MA
Mrs. Pat A. Mowbray-Morgan Lanesboro, MA
Mrs. Sandra Walker Stow, MA
Mrs. Roberta C. Davies Brimfield, MA
Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck Mansfield, MA
Ms. Karen A. Billings (view bio) Weymouth, MA
Mrs. Ann M. Dunn West Boylston, MA
Mr. Bradford C. Dunn West Boylston, MA
Ms. Marie Ann Falconer (view bio) Ludlow, MA
Ms. Nancy G. Johnson (view bio) Wareham, MA
Ms. Judy A. Harrington Monson, MA
Ms. Mia Sandgren West Springfield, MA
Mr. Robert C. Thomas (RESIGNED) Southborough, MA
Dr. Gerald M. Mager (RESIGNED) Amherst, MA
Mrs. Patricia A. Hess Accokeek, MD
Mr. Chuck Winslow (view bio) Monrovia, MD
Mr. Howard Atlee (view bio) Towson, MD
Mr. Shurward F. Ingram Nanjemoy, MD
Mr. John A.E. Hannum Jr.(DECEASED) Upper Marlboro, MD
Mr. John L. Ronald Myersville, MD
Mrs. Mary Ann Alston Ocean Pines, MD
Ms. Sherry P. Bosley (view bio) Bel Air, MD
Mr. David Chan Annapolis, MD
Mr. Arnold L. Woolf Auburn, ME
Mr. Jose Luis Garcia De Los Pinos 18 D.F., ME
Ms. Patsy L. Connolly Dearborn, MI
Mrs. Barbara B. Hedberg Rochester, MI
Mrs. Phyllis F. Rader Novi, MI
Mr. Carl Gene Liepmann (view bio) Flushing, MI
Ms. Mary Anne Brocious Milford, MI
Mr. John A. Studebaker (view bio) Richland, MI
Ms. Luella Steele Rochester Hills, MI
Ms. Rita J. Biddle Esq. Eagle, MI
Dr. Gail Knapp Flint, MI (Provisional)
Ms. Madeline K. Miller Roseville, MI
Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine Ann Arbor, MI
Mr. James D. Ellis Sr. Cement City, MI
Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor Grand Blanc, MI
Mrs. Sandra E. Ellis Cement City, MI
Mr. James E. Taylor Grand Blanc, MI
Ms. Joan S. Johnson Livonia, MI
Mr. George Murray Brooklyn, MI
Mr. Michael W. Conradt Kenockee, MI
Mrs. Donna L. Wojan (view bio) Charlevoix, MI (Provisional)
Mr. Peter A. Gaeta Brighton, MI
Mrs. Shilon L. Bedford New Germany, MN
Mr. Walter R. Falk Minnetonka, MN
Mrs. Helen Miller Fisher Lake Elmo, MN
Ms. Beverly Capstick (view bio) Monticello, MN
Mr. Larry F. Mackai Bloomington, MN
Mrs. Susan Peterson Minnetonka, MN (Provisional)
Mrs. Deborah J. Wilkins (view bio) Prior Lake, MN
Mr. Thomas J. Latta (view bio) Corder, MO
Mrs. Carol L. Latta (view bio) Corder, MO
Dr. Robert J. Berndt Springfield, MO
Mrs. Karen S. McFarlane Kearney, MO
Mrs. Paula Nykiel Washington, MO
Dr. Ralph J. Graff (view bio) Clayton, MO
Ms. Karen Martin St. Charles, MO
Mr. Walter R. Bebout (DECEASED) Riverside, MO
Mr. James A. Moses Wentzville, MO (Provisional)
Mr. Vern A. Harvey (view bio) Olive Branch, MS
Ms. Marion Dee Ward Wilsall, MT
Mrs. JoAnn K. Dutton Hamilton, MT
Mr. Bob Busby Mooresville, NC
Mr. Robert H. Slay (view bio) Cary, NC
Dr. Harry Smith Durham, NC
Mr. Robert Stein (view bio) Chapel Hill, NC
Mrs. George John (Anna) Wanner Fuquay-Varina, NC
Mr. James R. White Newport, NC
Dr. Daniel W. Fleitas (view bio) Charlotte, NC
Mrs. Betty B. James Pisgah Forest, NC
Mr. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mrs. Robert S. Forsyth Pinehurst, NC
Mrs. Dorothy N. Collier Sapphire, NC
Ms. Bonnie Linnell Clarke (view bio) Holly Springs, NC
Dr. James W. Edwards Danbury, NC
Dr. Richard H. Hilderman (view bio) Ocean Isle Beach, NC
Mr. Vincent P. Chianese Morrisville, NC
Mr. Terry Stacy Chapel Hill, NC
Mrs. Beverly A. Eichel (view bio) Monroe, NC
Ms. Barbara A. Finch Flat Rock, NC
Ms. Bonnie P. Threlfall Cary, NC
Ms. Judith Ann Smith Hendersonville, NC
Ms. Cathleen A. Rubens (view bio) Apex, NC
Mrs. Connie L. Alexander Kernersville, NC
Mr. Joe C. Walton Chapel Hill, NC
Ms. Minna-Liisa Koltes Ennice, NC
Mr. Robin L. Stansell Clayton, NC
Mr. Jim Owens (view bio) Fairview, NC
Mrs. Winkie Assell Louisburg, NC (Provisional)
Mr. Bobby Birdsong Raleigh, NC (Provisional)
Mr. Geir Flyckt-Pedersen Pinehurst, NC (Provisional)
Mr. William J. Bailey (DECEASED) Sparta, NC
Mrs. Cindy Stansell Clayton, NC
Mrs. Sandy Orr Omaha, NE
Ms. Eleanor J. Rensink Omaha, NE
Dr. Elliot L. More Deerfield, NH
Mrs. Marilyn Lopatich Hampton,, NH
Mr. Jeffrey Langevin New Hampton, NH (Provisional)
Mrs. Jacqueline M. Rayner Hamilton, NJ
Mrs. Barbara E. Amidon Newfield, NJ
Mr. Thomas J. Feneis Freehold, NJ
Mr. John T. Phillips Pompton Lakes, NJ
Ms. Marjorie Martorella (view bio) Millstone Township, NJ
Mr. Hal T. Biermann Chatham, NJ
Mrs. Anitra Cuneo (view bio) Belle Mead, NJ
Mrs. Terry M. DePietro Howell, NJ
Mrs. Billie McFadden Flemington, NJ
Mrs. Betty Lou J. Parris Salem, NJ
Mrs. Linda Berberich Dumont, NJ
Ms. Ruth Pereira Basking Ridge, NJ
Mrs. Liane Dimitroff Little Ferry, NJ
Mrs. Lynn D. Peterson Placitas, NM
Ms. Jane Lemieux Farmington, NM (Provisional)
Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk (view bio) Santa Fe, NM
Mr. Juan J. Griego Belen, NM (Provisional)
Mrs. Nancy R. Griego Belen, NM
Mrs. Berit Foss Oslo, NO
Mr. Don Wallace Dartmouth, NS
Dr. Alvin W. Krause Henderson, NV
Mrs. Bettie L. Krause (DECEASED) Henderson, NV
Mrs. Kay J. Radcliffe (DECEASED) Pahrump, NV
Mr. Frank T. Sabella Las Vegas, NV
Mrs. Judy A. Doniere (RESIGNED) (view bio) Henderson, NV
Mrs. Gay Kuehnel-Hisatake (view bio) Kerhonkson, NY
Mrs. Grace McGlynn Mountainville, NY (Provisional)
Mr. William F. Hossler Pittsford, NY
Mrs. Estelle B. Cohen (DECEASED) Oyster Bay, NY
Mr. Victor Clemente Peekskill, NY
Mrs. Eleanor Pugliese Scarsdale, NY
Mr. James M. Romano North Babylon, NY
Mr. Robert D. Sharp (EMERITUS) (view bio) Albany, NY
Col. Jerry H. Weiss Huntington, NY
Mr. Ralph (Sonny) Ambrosio (view bio) Wallkill, NY
Mr. Desmond J. Murphy Monroe, NY
Mrs. Beverly M. Nosiglia Romulus, NY
Mr. William deVilleneuve Dix Hills, NY
Mr. Thomas R. Squicciarini Massapequa Park, NY
Mr. Bruce Andrew Korson Oyster Bay, NY
Mrs. Anita Clemente Peekskill, NY
Mr. Robert D. Ennis Angola, NY
Mr. Roger S. Frey Alden, NY
Ms. Angela J. Porpora Walton, NY
Mr. Robert Eisele (view bio) East Islip, NY
Mr. Carl E. Gomes (view bio) Bronx, NY
Ms. Jacqui Weekes Owego, NY
Mr. Maureen Boyd Wellington, NZ
Mr. Ernest H. Schache Papatoetoe, NZ
Mrs. Linda Richards Drury, South Aukland, NZ
Mrs. Elsie Rennie Auckland, NZ
Mr. Dale Wilkinson Lower Hutt, 6009, NZ
Mr. Gary Edward Doyle (view bio) Christchurch, NZ
Mr. William Sahloff Swanton, OH
Ms. Liz Wertz Chesterland, OH (Provisional)
Mr. E.A. (Skip) Thielen (view bio) Springfield, OH
Mrs. Sondra Joy Esporite North Canton, OH
Mr. Robert E. Fetter (DECEASED) (view bio) Lima, OH
Mrs. Paula Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Roger R. Hartinger Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli Thornville, OH
Mr. Thomas C. Perret Wooster, OH
Mr. Gerald Schwartz Cincinnati, OH
Mrs. Meredith Johnson-Snyder Galena, OH
Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer Milford, OH
Mr. John F. Martin (view bio) Alexandria, OH
Mrs. Dawnetta R. Fields Beauercreek, OH
Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson Washington Ct. House, OH
Mrs. Susan St. John Brown (view bio) Lebanon, OH
Mr. Joe Holava N. Ridgeville, OH
Mr. Scott Lee Esporite Uniontown, OH
Mr. Tom Hale Cable, OH
Ms. Victoria M. Jordan (view bio) Delaware, OH
Mr. Roger D. Gifford Xenia, OH
Mrs. Pamela J. Foulk Westerville, OH
Mr. John Keil Boardman, OH
Ms. Diane Anderson (view bio) Maumee, OH
Ms. Mary B. White Hudson, OH
Mrs. Julie Narzisi Atwater, OH
Mr. Joseph Heine (DECEASED) Cincinnati, OH
Mr. Douglas Joseph Schwartz Cleves, OH
Mrs. Roberta K. Brady Westerville, OH
Mr. George V. Rood Dayton, OH
Ms. Ann Gilbert (view bio) Broken Arrow, OK
Dr. Roger S. Pritchard Mid West City, OK
Ms. Carolyn A. Herbel (view bio) Putnam, OK
Mrs. Sharon A. Krogh (view bio) Tualatin, OR
Mrs. Rosemary W. Leist Clackamas, OR
Mrs. Patricia (Pat) Hastings Aloha, OR
Ms. Lynette Blue (view bio) Bend, OR (Provisional)
Mrs. Sharon K. Weston Grants Pass, OR
Capt. Hal Shorr U.S. Navy (Ret.) Hillsboro, OR
Mrs. Naomi R. Shorr Hillsboro, OR
Mr. Gary A. Dunlop Woodburn, OR
Mr. Farnandeze S. Cartwright Lake Oswego, OR
Mrs. Louise E. Van Alstyne (RESIGNED) Lincoln, OR (Provisional)
Mrs. Virginia Sullivan Hampton (DECEASED) Doylestown, PA
Dr. Gerard C. Penta Greensburg, PA
Mrs. Janet Meshon-Potts Westchester, PA
Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman (view bio) Moon Township, PA
Mr. Steven D. Gladstone (view bio) Mount Pocono, PA
Mr. Whitney J. Coombs Gettysburg, PA
Mrs. Sandi F. Goldman (DECEASED) Pocono Lake, PA
Mr. Barrie G. McMath Springtown, PA
Mrs. Betty Mentzer-Cope (view bio) York, PA
Mrs. Nancy A. Dinkfelt N. Versailles, PA
Ms. Sharol Candace Way Cochranville, PA
Mrs. Marjorie (Mims) Datskow Lafayette Hill, PA
Mrs. Leah D. Lange Murrysville, PA
Mr. Sam Houston McDonald Chester Springs, PA (Provisional)
Mrs. Rosemary Kemp Metro Manila, PH
Mr. Filiberto Arniella Guaynabo, PR
Mr. Willie Vicens Ponce, PR
Mr. Roberto Velez-Pico (view bio) San Juan, PR
Dr. Rene' Echevarria-Cofino San Juan, PR
Mr. Johan Becerra Hernandez (view bio) San Juan, PR
Mr. Rafael de Santiago (view bio) San Juan, PR
Mrs. Cecilia Martinez (view bio) Guaynabo, PR
Mr. Mike Masferrer San Juan, PR
Mr. Mortera, Mirtha San Juan, PR
Dr. Robert A. Indeglia Narragansett, RI
Mr. Roland L. Pelland Foster, RI
Dr. Eugene L. Yerusalimsky Moscow, RU
Ms. Nina Maslennikova Moscow, RU
Mrs. Francesca Browning-Christina Lombardy East, SA
Mrs. Lynne Bell Franschhoek, SA
Mrs. Elizabeth Megginson Waterkloof, SA
Mr. Kenneth Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mrs. Edith Hogg Natal 3610, SA
Mr. G. Trevor Hiscock Gauteng, SA
Mr. Robert Bruce Jenkins Aston Manor, SA
Mr. Frank L. McCartha (view bio) Chapin, SC
Miss Priscilla D. "Prissy" Maxwell Summerville, SC
Mr. T. Donald Teague (view bio) Columbia, SC
Dr. Linda M. Fowler Columbia, SC
Mr. Robert L. Vandiver (view bio) Simpsonville, SC
Mr. Peter A. Baynes (DECEASED) Lyman, SC
Mr. Philip M. Martin Aiken, SC
Mr. Eng Hong Teoh Singapore, SI
Mrs. Birgitta Hasselgren Ericsson , SW
Mr. Hans Muller Postfach 508, SW
Mr. David W. Haddock Nashville, TN
Mr. Jon R. Cole Nashville, TN
Mr. James E. Frederiksen Knoxville, TN
Mr. James E. Noe Knoxville, TN
Mr. Jerry M. Watson Savannah, TN
Mr. Houston Clark (view bio) Decatur, TN
Mrs. Houston (Toddie) Clark (view bio) Decatur, TN
Mr. Walter J. Sommerfelt Lenoir City, TN
Mr. David L. Gleaves Brentwood, TN
Mrs. Anne T. Fleming (RESIGNED) Memphis, TN
Mrs. Karen S. Riddle Fall Branch, TN
Mrs. Catherine Bell (view bio) Knoxville, TN
Ms. Sherry L. Gibson Manchester, TN (Provisional)
Mr. Dennis J. Gallant Springfield, TN
Mr. David H. Porterfield Knoxville, TN
Mrs. Susan E. Porterfield Knoxville, TN
Mr. David Bolus Harrison, TN
Mrs. Sharon K. Steckler Sugar Land, TX
Mr. Rodney R. Merry Spring, TX
Miss Maxine V. Beam Ft. Worth, TX
Mrs. Judith A. Brown (view bio) Houston, TX
Mrs. Mildred K. Bryant (EMERITUS) Denton, TX
Dr. Donald A. Gill Tyler, TX
Mrs. Alane L. Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mr. Tomas Gomez Pipe Creek, TX
Mr. Robert E. Gregory (EMERITUS) Lewisville, TX
Mrs. Dorothy M. Hazel Cypress, TX
Mr. Norman B. Kenney Crossroads, TX
Mrs. Carolyn B. McKenna Buda, TX (Provisional)
Col. Joe B. Purkhiser (view bio) San Antonio, TX
Mrs. Patti A. Long Smith Morgan Mill, TX
Mrs. Virginia B. Watkins Houston, TX
Mr. Edd E. Bivin Ft. Worth, TX
Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton Kingwood, TX
Mr. Nelson R. Huber (view bio) Plano, TX
Mrs. Donna J. Buxton Kingwood, TX
Mrs. Barbara Ann Brooks (RESIGNED) Texarkana, TX
Ms. Betty Regina Leininger (view bio) Frisco, TX
Ms. Marcy R. Spalding Houston, TX (Provisional)
Mr. Leonard E. Blumberg Dallas, TX
Mrs. Doris Cozart Denton, TX
Mrs. Irma S. Fertl Magnolia, TX
Mr. William E. Hempel Sachse, TX
Mr. Albert B. Galle Conroe, TX
Dr. Eric Liebes (view bio) Richmond, TX
Dr. Steve Keating Dallas, TX
Mrs. Nancy D. Simmons Flower Mound, TX
Dr. Gary L. Sparschu Corpus Christi, TX
Mrs. Peggy L. Conger Weatherford, TX (Provisional)
Mr. Garry K. Newton Richmond, TX
Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes Richmond, TX
Mr. Bart A. Miller (view bio) Laredo, TX
Mrs. Helen Briscoe Comfort, TX
Mr. John F. Booth San Antonio, TX
Mrs. Cathy De La Garza South Houston, TX
Mrs. Illona J. Chu Richmond, TX
Mr. Clyde R. Morris Conroe, TX
Mrs. Margaret Downey Argyle, TX
Ms. Lew Olson Magnolia, TX
Mr. Larry J. Chu Richmond, TX
Mr. Danny J. Bussard San Antonio, TX
Mrs. Danelle M. Brown (view bio) Georgetown, TX
Mr. Frank H. Grover San Antonio, TX
Mr. Norton Moore (RESIGNED) Houston, TX
Ms. Dorothy D. Nickles (RESIGNED) (view bio) Ft. Worth, TX
Mr. Rufus C. Burleson Sachse, TX
Dr. Dana Ann Smith Massey (view bio) Valley Mills, TX (Provisional)
Mr. Keith Nathan Annesley, Nottingham, UK
Ms. Debra Thornton Scottsville, VA
Mr. W. Everett Dean Jr. Richmond, VA
Mr. Edward P. McNamee Port Haywood, VA
Lt. Col. Wallace H. Pede Springfield, VA
Mr. Frank L. Reynolds Arlington, VA
Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith (view bio) St. Stephens Church, VA
Dr. Robert D. Smith St. Stephens Church, VA
Mr. Richard T'ang (EMERITUS) Catlett, VA
Dr. Klaus Anselm Keswick, VA
Mrs. Joan P. Anselm Keswick, VA
Dr. Albert P. Bianchi Chesapeake, VA
Mrs. Constance M. Barton (DECEASED) Winchester, VA
Mr. Charles L. Olvis Bristow, VA
Mrs. Lynn E. Smith Jamesville, VA
Mrs. Catherine O. Cooper Martinsville, VA
Dr. Larry W. Dosier (view bio) Rhoadesville, VA (Provisional)
Ms. Elizabeth Muthard Bristow, VA
Mrs. Sheila R. Balch (view bio) Brattleboro, VT
Mrs. Deanna (Dee) Robison Graham, WA (Provisional)
Mr. Richard E. Beckwith Snohomish, WA
Dr. Robert M. Brown Pasco, WA
Mr. John T. Connolly Spokane, WA
Mrs. Florence Goldenberg Olympia, WA
Mrs. Jo Ann G. Riley Kenmore, WA
Mr. Winston J. Vitous Marysville, WA
Mrs. Linda M. Riedel Pasco, WA
Mr. Stan A. Zielinski (view bio) Auburn, WA
Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski (view bio) Auburn, WA
Mr. Henry (Hank) J. Williams Brush Prairie, WA
Mrs. Lesley E. Hiltz (view bio) Brush Prairie, WA
Mr. Dennis Morgan Burlington, WA
Mr. Don Dvorak (view bio) Benton City, WA
Mr. Warren D. Hudson (view bio) Kingston, WA
Mrs. Jane E. Treiber Curtis, WA
Ms. Kay A. Reamensnyder Ridgefield, WA
Mrs. Faye Strauss (view bio) Kent, WA
Mrs. Lawrence J. (Janet) Sinclair Spokane Valley, WA
Mr. Lawrence (Larry) J. Sinclair Spokane Valley, WA
Mr. Albert P. Holabach Woodland, WA
Ms. Lisa R. DeRoulet Mill Creek, WA
Mrs. Shelli Sinclair-Wood Newman Lake, WA
Ms. Lee Whittier (view bio) Vancouver, WA
Ms. Christie C. Smith (view bio) Port Ludlow, WA
Ms. Terri Houston W. Grapeview, WA
Mr. Kevin N. Middagh Camas, WA
Mrs. Katie D. Edwards (view bio) Colville, WA (Provisional)
Mr. Gary M. Strauss Kent, WA
Mrs. Kay Eldred Sumas, WA
Mrs. Mavis Cochrane Lesmurdie 6076, WA
Mr. Richard J. Lewis Selah, WA (Provisional)
Mr. Gary Bassett Green Bay, WI
Mrs. Dawn Hansen Walworth, WI
Mrs. Dorothy Welsh Neillsville, WI
Mrs. Patricia Leakey Brenner Marinette, WI
Mr. Jason A. Zurflieh Kenosha, WI
Ms. Sherrie Bercklin Morgan (DECEASED) Racine, WI
Ms. Jane Haefner Sullivan, WI
Miss Ellen E. Vanden Avond (view bio) Denmark, WI

Back to the InfoDog Home Page

Data supporting this website has been provided, wholly or in part, by The American Kennel Club.